Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Evans | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.41 |
Savanna Faulconer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.92 |
Olivia Ontjes | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.45 |
Kathryn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:39.52 |
Alyssa Storino | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.41 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.25 |
Hayley Tomlinson | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:41.85 |
Riley Hilbrandt | Saginaw YMCA | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:42.25 |
Seana Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:42.39 |
Olivia Clark | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:42.39 |
Hannah Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:42.65 |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.83 |
Evelyn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:43.05 |
Rachel Stoddard | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.19 |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:43.31 |
Olivia Leunis | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:43.54 |
Erin Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:44.11 |
kristin filby | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:44.67 |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:44.81 |
Morgan Rulevich | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:44.89 |
Alaina Riordan | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.73 |
Brooke Morton | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:46.15 |
Helen Park | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:46.21 |
Marinela Procopii | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:46.44 |
Katherine Parker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.59 |
jodie thompson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:47.01 |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:47.23 |
Brookley Garry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:47.35 |
Jessica Horomanski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:47.52 |
Madison Little | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:48.92 |
Hailey Olson | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 1 | 9 | 30 | 2:49.04 |
Christina Tascione | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:53.71 |
Kayla Hunter | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.17 |
Elizabeth Senese | Joliet YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.51 |
Samantha Stone | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:57.54 |
Hannah Reynolds | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:58.47 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:58.57 |
Lena DiPrizito | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:59.26 |
Taylor Shelley | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:59.49 |
Alaina Potts | Greater Peoria Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.93 |
Rylie Parman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:00.08 |
Alyssa Colasurdo | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:00.24 |
Brittnie Dean | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:01.56 |
Victoria Chao | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3:01.58 |
Katie Gore | East Suburban Branch YMCA | 3 | 10 | 15 | 3:02.04 |
Kristin Cullinan | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:02.07 |
Marisa Daly | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:02.10 |
Melanie Cashell | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:02.30 |
Grace Reynolds | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:05.37 |
Samantha Halpern | The West Cook YMCAs | 2 | 9 | 20 | 3:05.69 |
Victoria Metz | East Suburban Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:09.24 |
Lauren Boos | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:09.53 |
Annabelle Anich | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 7 | 23 | 3:11.65 |
Allison Clough | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3:11.97 |
Danielle Pong | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | 10 | 25 | 3:13.04 |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
jennifer koide | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Shoshana Swell | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Katelyn Mann | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Savanna Faulconer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.48p |
Olivia Ontjes | Triangle Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.78p |
Katherine Evans | Greenwich YMCA | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.88p |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.82p |
Alyssa Storino | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.13p |
Kathryn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.28p |
Olivia Leunis | New Canaan Community YMCA | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.98p |
Seana Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.58p |
Rachel Stoddard | Somerset Valley YMCA | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.72p |
Evelyn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.24p |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.57p |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 11 | 5 | 12 | 2:44.70p |
Olivia Clark | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 9 | 13 | 2:44.87p |
Brooke Morton | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:44.94p |
Hannah Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:45.04p |
Katherine Parker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:45.04p |
Erin Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:45.09p |
kristin filby | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2:45.26p |
Morgan Rulevich | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 10 | 10 | 19 | 2:45.32p |
Riley Hilbrandt | Saginaw YMCA | 12 | 8 | 20 | 2:45.34p |
Hayley Tomlinson | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 2 | 21 | 2:45.38p |
jodie thompson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:45.83p |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 12 | 1 | 23 | 2:45.90p |
Jessica Horomanski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:46.15p |
Marinela Procopii | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 12 | 9 | 25 | 2:47.15p |
Brookley Garry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:47.80p |
Helen Park | Cheshire YMCA | 10 | 9 | 27 | 2:47.93p |
Hailey Olson | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2:48.00p |
Madison Little | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 9 | 2 | 29 | 2:48.28p |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 30 | 2:48.35p |
Celia Frick | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2:48.36p |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 7 | 32 | 2:48.42p |
Samantha Hardewig | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 11 | 8 | 33 | 2:49.01p |
Safiyyah Abdullah | Columbia Northwest Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:49.02p |
Courtney Gilroy | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2:49.36p |
McKenzie Street | Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | 4 | 36 | 2:49.64p |
Keelin McNamara | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 2 | 37 | 2:50.43p |
Kate Pawlukiewicz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 6 | 10 | 38 | 2:50.58p |
Katlynn Emaus | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 9 | 3 | 39 | 2:50.59p |
nora o'leary | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 2 | 40 | 2:50.66p |
Charlotte Harris | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 9 | 8 | 41 | 2:50.71p |