Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Bonk | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 25.29 |
Eric Lethander | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 25.29 |
Samuel Lynch | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 7 | 3 | 25.48 |
Ji Lim | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 3 | 4 | 4 | 25.86 |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 25.93 |
Alexander Mathews | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25.94 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25.99 |
Ian Wooley | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 26.02 |
Christian Josephson | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 9 | 8 | 26.07 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 26.22 |
Joseph Dunn | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 10 | 9 | 26.28 |
Matthew McKenney | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 26.35 |
Michael Skibniewski | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26.37 |
David Chung | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26.48 |
Jeffrey Donovin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 26.49 |
joshua nordike | Fayette County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26.49 |
Garrett Hills | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26.51 |
Gregory Baliko | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 9 | 18 | 26.54 |
Alex Roznai | Lattof International YMCA | 2 | 10 | 19 | 26.56 |
Thomas Orr | Newberry County Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 26.61 |
Nicholas Yodonis | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 26.63 |
Sean Dunne | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 4 | 22 | 26.77 |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 23 | 26.84 |
Daniel Hein | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 1 | 10 | 24 | 26.85 |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 26.85 |
Alexander Cassel | Pottstown YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 26.89 |
Jesse Novak | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 1 | 27 | 26.92 |
Liam Oberlander | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 9 | 28 | 26.95 |
Andrew Albert | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 29 | 26.99 |
John Bremer | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 30 | 27.33 |
Joseph Bonk | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25.39p |
Eric Lethander | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25.51p |
Ji Lim | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26.01p |
Samuel Lynch | Red Bank Branch | 10 | 9 | 4 | 26.04p |
Alexander Mathews | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26.09p |
Ian Wooley | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26.10p |
Michael Skibniewski | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26.19p |
Christian Josephson | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26.23p |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26.30p |
Joseph Dunn | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 4 | 10 | 26.31p |
Matthew McKenney | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26.37p |
Jeffrey Donovin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 26.47p |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 9 | 5 | 13 | 26.49p |
joshua nordike | Fayette County Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 14 | 26.50p |
Garrett Hills | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 8 | 4 | 15 | 26.57p |
David Chung | Somerset Valley YMCA | 10 | 8 | 16 | 26.58p |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 6 | 17 | 26.64p |
Gregory Baliko | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | 2 | 18 | 26.67p |
Nicholas Yodonis | Ocean County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 19 | 26.68p |
Alex Roznai | Lattof International YMCA | 9 | 7 | 20 | 26.71p |
Andrew Albert | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 8 | 2 | 21 | 26.81p |
Sean Dunne | Red Bank Branch | 4 | 8 | 22 | 26.83p |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 8 | 22 | 26.83p |
Thomas Orr | Newberry County Family YMCA | 10 | 10 | 24 | 26.85p |
John Bremer | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 8 | 7 | 25 | 26.93p |
Alexander Cassel | Pottstown YMCA | 10 | 1 | 25 | 26.93p |
Liam Oberlander | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 6 | 27 | 26.95p |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 9 | 27 | 26.95p |
Jesse Novak | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 9 | 29 | 27.09p |
Daniel Hein | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 30 | 27.11p |
Raymond Snyder | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 9 | 8 | 31 | 27.17p |
Sean Swartz | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 32 | 27.21p |
Matthew Regan | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 8 | 10 | 33 | 27.22p |
Logan Cole | Goldsboro Family YMCA | 10 | 2 | 34 | 27.25p |
Zachary Piedt | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 8 | 1 | 35 | 27.34p |
Alexander Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 36 | 27.37p |
Jason Williams | Suncoast YMCA | 9 | 10 | 37 | 27.39p |
Varun Kolloru | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 38 | 27.40p |
Daniel Jones | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 4 | 7 | 39 | 27.41p |
Austen Young | West Suburban YMCA - MA | 6 | 1 | 39 | 27.41p |
Nicholas Marte | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 6 | 6 | 39 | 27.41p |
Matthew Zebrowski | Red Bank Branch | 7 | 9 | 42 | 27.43p |
Andrew Sanchez | Catonsville MD YMCA | 5 | 10 | 43 | 27.45p |
Colin Foos | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 7 | 7 | 44 | 27.48p |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA | 7 | 4 | 45 | 27.65p |
Joshua Bjornberg | Cheshire YMCA | 7 | 3 | 46 | 27.69p |
Zack Warner | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 4 | 47 | 27.73p |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Community | 7 | 2 | 48 | 27.78p |
Tyler Gimple | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 4 | 49 | 27.80p |
Christopher Healy | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 4 | 5 | 50 | 27.83p |
Frank Eichhorn | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 50 | 27.83p |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 52 | 27.84p |
Trent Snelson | Greater Peoria Family YMCA | 7 | 8 | 53 | 27.87p |
Alexander Li | Greenwich YMCA | 5 | 3 | 53 | 27.87p |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 10 | 55 | 27.93p |
Oliver Hudgins | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 6 | 8 | 56 | 27.94p |
Daniel Clifford | Parkersburg YMCA | 1 | 5 | 57 | 28.13p |
Tyler Wright | Sanford-Springvale YMCA | 7 | 5 | 58 | 28.16p |
Philip Dytko | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 5 | 59 | 28.30p |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 7 | 60 | 28.32p |
Samuel Freedberg | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 5 | 8 | 61 | 28.34p |
Andrew Olson | Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 7 | 1 | 62 | 28.43p |
Ian Dixon-Anderson | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 4 | 9 | 63 | 28.52p |
Jacob Peloquin | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 5 | 9 | 64 | 28.55p |
Eric Chao | Tampa Metro YMCA | 6 | 2 | 65 | 28.56p |
Kenneth Huaman | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 2 | 66 | 28.58p |
Kevin Hong | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 10 | 67 | 28.59p |
Nick Venditto | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 3 | 68 | 28.60p |
Samuel Maquet | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 5 | 2 | 69 | 28.62p |
Luke Jeton | Sanford-Springvale YMCA | 1 | 3 | 69 | 28.62p |