Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.08 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.42 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.84 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.43 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.76 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.58 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:47.37 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.61 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.13 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.03 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.48 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.29 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.80 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:55.01 |
Anna Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:55.69 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:56.77 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:57.90 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.14 |
Brittney McGlynn | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:58.19 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:59.73 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:03.94 |
Caitlyn Pritchard | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:04.98 |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:06.18 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:08.11 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:10.56 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:11.66 |
Leticia Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:15.84 |
Meagan Webb | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:20.86 |
Olivia Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:23.13 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:28.60 |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:33.99 |
Kailee Smith | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jessica Cortes | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Shannon Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Asencio | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS |