Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Gomez | Virginia Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:56.62 |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:57.46 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:57.97 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:00.33 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:00.58 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:01.77 |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:01.83 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:03.32 |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:03.42 |
Colin Roddy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:03.68 |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:03.94 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:05.04 |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:05.75 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:06.44 |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:06.84 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:07.10 |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:07.15 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:07.35 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:07.37 |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:08.50 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:08.56 |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:09.35 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4:11.25 |
Everett Albert | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:14.63 |
Jonathan Gomez | Virginia Gators | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4:00.54p |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4:00.65p |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4:00.84p |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4:01.56p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 4:01.85p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4:02.03p |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4:03.44p |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4:03.60p |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 4:03.80p |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 10 | 3 | 10 | 4:05.21p |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4:06.21p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 12 | 4:06.61p |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 8 | 4 | 13 | 4:07.15p |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 14 | 4:07.32p |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 4:07.51p |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 16 | 4:08.54p |
Colin Roddy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 17 | 4:08.97p |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 4:09.02p |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 19 | 4:09.58p |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 20 | 4:09.85p |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 12 | 8 | 21 | 4:09.90p |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 4:09.94p |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 2 | 23 | 4:10.32p |
Everett Albert | Diplomat Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 24 | 4:10.47p |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 4:10.54p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4:11.00p |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:11.59p |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 28 | 4:11.63p |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 9 | 6 | 29 | 4:11.67p |
Bracebridge Young | Crimson Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 30 | 4:12.65p |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 31 | 4:12.74p |
Stephen Pastoriza | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4:12.83p |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 33 | 4:12.88p |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 34 | 4:12.93p |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 35 | 4:12.97p |
Steven Buzby | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 36 | 4:13.52p |
Andrew Femiano | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 37 | 4:13.71p |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 38 | 4:13.94p |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 39 | 4:14.01p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 40 | 4:14.41p |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 4:14.76p |
Peter Bajorek | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 42 | 4:15.30p |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 5 | 8 | 43 | 4:15.36p |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 44 | 4:15.39p |
Kevin Blum | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 45 | 4:15.43p |
Daniel Moreno | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 7 | 4 | 46 | 4:15.76p |
Edward Donovan | Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 47 | 4:15.91p |
Zachary Eggert | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | 4 | 48 | 4:15.95p |
Joshua Lacey | Syracuse Chargers | 8 | 3 | 49 | 4:16.43p |
Kevin Holder | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 50 | 4:16.71p |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 51 | 4:16.76p |
Jacob Zucker | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 52 | 4:16.90p |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 53 | 4:17.15p |
Daniel Stockner | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 54 | 4:17.20p |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | 4 | 55 | 4:17.38p |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 56 | 4:17.44p |
Michael Pettinichi | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 57 | 4:17.52p |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 58 | 4:18.58p |
James Mauk | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 59 | 4:18.71p |
Benjamin Skopic | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 5 | 7 | 60 | 4:18.78p |
Anthony Sekowski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 61 | 4:18.92p |
Andrew Wilkins | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 62 | 4:19.22p |
John Pierce | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 63 | 4:19.28p |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 64 | 4:19.90p |
Drew Vipperman | Carter Center Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 65 | 4:20.56p |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 66 | 4:20.81p |
Avery Soong | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 66 | 4:20.81p |
Arthur Fan | Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 68 | 4:21.02p |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 69 | 4:21.30p |
Justin Craig | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 5 | 70 | 4:22.10p |
Ryan Anderson | Pine Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 71 | 4:22.68p |
Adler Cargill | Virginia Gators | 10 | 1 | 72 | 4:23.35p |
Brandon Seidenberger | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 73 | 4:23.37p |
Andrew Grant | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 1 | 74 | 4:23.76p |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 75 | 4:23.94p |
Matthew McGoey | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 1 | 76 | 4:24.23p |