Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.18 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.59 |
Kelly McIntyre | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.53 |
Clare Clemens | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.65 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.12 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.92 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.47 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.53 |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.69 |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.18 |
Brittney Shippee | River Rats | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.19 |
Kelly Sparks | River Rats | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.20 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.68 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.86 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.16 |
Caitlin Conroy | River Rats | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.33 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.40 |
Malinda Turner | River Rats | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.80 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.36 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.46 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.16 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.79 |
Joelle Fenton | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.07 |
Maleah McMillen | River Rats | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.34 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.69 |
Candace Hague | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.64 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.63 |
Alycia Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.81 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.86 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.33 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.90 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:25.16 |
Amanda Ford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.37 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.70 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.76 |
Caitlyn Pritchard | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.80 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.88 |
Lauren Kroh | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:26.09 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.00 |
Danielle Jones | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.04 |
Josefina Oria | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.23 |
Megan Searle | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:27.74 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.01 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.03 |
Olivia Bergert | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.31 |
Ashley Hamm | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:29.10 |
Brandy Crawford | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:30.24 |
Lacey Young | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:31.59 |
Lindsay Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.31 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.04 |
Laura Tucker | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:35.06 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.22 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.46 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:36.36 |
Stephanie Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:36.57 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:36.99 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.50 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.72 |
Jessica Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:37.73 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.95 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:39.62 |
Alexandria Dugger | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:41.34 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:44.28 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.55 |
Alexis Bennett | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:44.71 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.13 |
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:48.09 |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.16 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:54.77 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.03 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.50 |
Sarah Nagy | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:11.52 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.70 |
Kimmy Bucaccio | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.05 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Megan Lyshon | River Rats | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Hunter | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS |