Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.57 |
Margaret Gruber | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.20 |
Casey Fazio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.62 |
Amanda Chabbott | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.93 |
Megan Brown | Greenwood Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.95 |
Logan Coulson Moore | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.03 |
Sydney Mercer | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.87 |
Carrie Boone | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.93 |
Brooke Waugaman | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.66 |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.72 |
Abigail Fusco | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.87 |
Jenna Bickel | Delmar Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.95 |
Mary Spillane | Shoreline Elite Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.02 |
Anna Farnsworth | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.25 |
Abigail Ortman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:23.46 |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.83 |
Marcella Maguire | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:24.06 |
Phoebe Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:24.24 |
Brynne Beneke | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.28 |
Hannah Bollinger | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:24.34 |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:24.86 |
Caitlin Foley | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:24.87 |
Kate Bergin | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:25.51 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.84 |
Theresa Goehring | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.94 |
Andrea Galea | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:26.58 |
Amanda Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:26.68 |
Sarah Mautino | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:26.80 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:27.65 |
Karly Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.68 |
Stephanie Czulewicz | Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:28.09 |
Veronica Lee | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.58 |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.92p |
Casey Fazio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.19p |
Margaret Gruber | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.63p |
Amanda Chabbott | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.01p |
Logan Coulson Moore | Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.39p |
Carrie Boone | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.25p |
Megan Brown | Greenwood Swimming | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.35p |
Veronica Lee | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:23.13p |
Brooke Waugaman | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.41p |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.69p |
Jenna Bickel | Delmar Dolfins | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.95p |
Karly Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.10p |
Theresa Goehring | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.17p |
Sydney Mercer | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.47p |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.50p |
Brynne Beneke | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:24.61p |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:24.72p |
Kate Bergin | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.09p |
Phoebe Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.17p |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.25p |
Abigail Fusco | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 21 | 2:25.29p |
Abigail Ortman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 22 | 2:25.35p |
Mary Spillane | Shoreline Elite Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 23 | 2:25.39p |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.50p |
Andrea Galea | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:25.92p |
Hannah Bollinger | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:26.50p |
Caitlin Foley | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:26.67p |
Sarah Mautino | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.75p |
Amanda Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2:26.77p |
Tatyana Smolyansky | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:27.15p |
Marcella Maguire | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 31 | 2:27.17p |
Blair Wegescheide | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:27.30p |
Anna Farnsworth | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 33 | 2:27.33p |
Stephanie Czulewicz | Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:27.35p |
Beth Caruana | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:27.74p |
Sierra Scoggin | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:27.79p |
Alyce Eichelberger | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:28.11p |
Sierra Weiner | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 38 | 2:28.17p |
Gianna Caputo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 39 | 2:28.33p |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 10 | 7 | 40 | 2:28.38p |
Krystal Lara | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 41 | 2:28.52p |
Tara O'Donnell | Delmar Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:28.57p |
Ariel Barber | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 7 | 43 | 2:28.64p |
Madeline Jacumski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:28.69p |
Kathryn Ford | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 8 | 45 | 2:28.76p |
Isabelle Corgel | Lansing CATS | 5 | 2 | 46 | 2:28.79p |
Caitlin McNary | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:28.95p |
Victoria Butler | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 48 | 2:29.00p |
Eireni Moshos | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:29.00p |
Nancy Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:29.08p |
Alyssa Helak | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 51 | 2:29.10p |
Julianne Koch | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 52 | 2:29.11p |
Kelsey Ables | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:29.12p |
Hailey Bivens | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 54 | 2:29.16p |
Kaitlin Murtha | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:29.78p |
katherine curran | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 56 | 2:29.94p |
Eleanore McGuire-Wien | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2:29.98p |
Anna Wisniewski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 58 | 2:30.00p |
Meghan Schilken | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 59 | 2:30.15p |
Kira Page | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:30.23p |
Mia Newkirk | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 61 | 2:30.34p |
Emily Kelly | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:30.43p |
Ashleigh Podhayny | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 63 | 2:30.49p |
Lauren McGrath | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 64 | 2:30.52p |
Emma Shi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 65 | 2:31.17p |
Rachel Dumez | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 66 | 2:31.22p |
Sia Beasley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2:31.67p |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 68 | 2:33.04p |