Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.85 |
Charles Putnam | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.52 |
Ripley Danner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:09.10 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.38 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.48 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.55 |
Eric Traub | Unattached CAT | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.83 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.90 |
Antonio Lanzi | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.30 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.57 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.61 |
William Clendenin | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.72 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.03 |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.53 |
Andrew Proper | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.65 |
James Davey | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:11.97 |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.09 |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.22 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.24 |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:12.47 |
Carl St. John | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.48 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.66 |
William Lin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:12.71 |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.94 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.05 |
Matthew Tanchick | Golden Comets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:13.89 |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:14.06 |
Owen Van Krimpen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.44 |
Dennis Lai | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:14.55 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.63 |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:15.66 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:16.90 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.34p |
Lucas Bureau | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.19p |
Charles Putnam | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.45p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.82p |
Eric Traub | Unattached CAT | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.13p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.28p |
Antonio Lanzi | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.41p |
Ripley Danner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.42p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.05p |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.16p |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.21p |
Robert Francis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.46p |
Andrew Proper | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2:11.59p |
William Clendenin | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.61p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.81p |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.88p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.90p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 5 | 18 | 2:11.92p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.04p |
Carl St. John | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.53p |
Matthew Tanchick | Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:12.55p |
Owen Van Krimpen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:12.73p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:12.74p |
William Lin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.95p |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2:13.39p |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 26 | 2:13.47p |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:13.63p |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.67p |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:13.89p |
Dennis Lai | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2:13.98p |
James Davey | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:13.99p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Swimming | 8 | 6 | 32 | 2:14.00p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:14.01p |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:14.14p |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 2:14.35p |
John Santoro | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 36 | 2:14.49p |
Jason Ruddy | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2:14.68p |
Mathew Dagenais | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 38 | 2:14.79p |
Alexander Caprara | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:14.82p |
Joseph Martin | Star Swimming | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:14.96p |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 8 | 41 | 2:15.17p |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 11 | 8 | 42 | 2:15.23p |
Stephen Pastoriza | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:15.41p |
Nicholas Miller | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:15.48p |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Zeus Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2:15.48p |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 2:15.52p |
Matthew Goettler | Unattached FCKW | 7 | 4 | 47 | 2:15.61p |
logan hirka | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:15.76p |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:15.81p |
Thomas Scott | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 50 | 2:16.10p |
Anthony Rizzo | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 51 | 2:16.21p |
Joseph Worrick | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 52 | 2:16.27p |
Robert Spichiger | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:16.45p |
Nicholas Wargo | Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 54 | 2:16.75p |
Benjamin Ching | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 55 | 2:16.85p |
Luke Thorsell | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:16.86p |
James Allen | Greenwood Swimming | 8 | 2 | 56 | 2:16.86p |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:17.28p |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:17.37p |
John Kilduff | Nys Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 60 | 2:17.41p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cudas | 7 | 8 | 61 | 2:17.54p |
Casey Storch | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 62 | 2:17.79p |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 63 | 2:17.86p |
Sean Cudahy | Unattached MACH | 3 | 3 | 64 | 2:17.88p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 65 | 2:17.89p |
John Surette | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 66 | 2:17.94p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 67 | 2:17.97p |
Christopher Balbo | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 68 | 2:18.24p |