Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ethan Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.04 |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.08 |
Eric Sande | Roadrunner Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.62 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.71 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.82 |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:55.90 |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.02 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:56.10 |
Adam Thomas | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.55 |
Cooper Burrill | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.62 |
Seth Timmons | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.64 |
Justin Beach | Denver Swim Academy | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.73 |
Nickolaus Orf | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:57.03 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.11 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.30 |
Zachary Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.36 |
Franklin Bradshaw | New South Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.40 |
Thomas Bilden | Duke Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.51 |
Michael Reilman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.55 |
Edward Whiston | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.97 |
David Farr | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.07 |
Jonathan Salomon | Swift Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:58.09 |
james gildart | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.11 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.16 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.17 |
Tyler Lis | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.63 |
Blake Maczka | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.73 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.78 |
Matthew Bolinger | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.79 |
Christopher Dawson | Denver Swim Academy | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.89 |
Benjamin Hillebrand | Ltp Racing Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.06 |
Gavin Colley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.12 |
Benjamin Walker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.22 |
William Macmillan | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:59.27 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.40 |
Edward-christopher Atmore | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.42 |
Brandon Yong | La Mirada Armada | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.73 |
Robert Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:59.78 |
kyle lux | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.86 |
zachary wagner | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.87 |
Kevin Su | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.88 |
alec barnard | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:59.94 |
Connor Long | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.10 |
James Koval | Ltp Racing Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.13 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.45 |
Christopher Taber | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.66 |
Brock Bonetti | Roadrunner Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.79 |
Jeremiah Morren | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.94 |
Nicholas DeVito | Team Santa Monica | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:01.94 |
Matthew Woicik | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:02.10 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:03.29 |
James Goodman | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.34 |
liam sosinsky | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.93 |
Brock Bonetti | Roadrunner Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.30 |
Maxwell Holter | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:14.72 |
connor hoppe | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.99 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS |