Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
tyler sullivan | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.91 |
Talbot Jacobs | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.95 |
kenneth stirling | Life Time Arizona Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:40.66 |
Chandler Hinson | Baylor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.39 |
Zachary Piedt | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.70 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:41.80 |
Jerad Kaskawal | Fast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.97 |
matthew spallas | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.97 |
Richard Mannix | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.13 |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.19 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.91 |
sean gregor | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.95 |
Weston Miller | Unattached LTAZ | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.01 |
joshua artmann | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.04 |
Heyward Brown | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.09 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.17 |
james gildart | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.48 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.74 |
Jonathan Pun | Davis Aquadarts | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:43.86 |
Mitchell Bruckman | Denver Swim Academy | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:44.17 |
Kyle Hendricks | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:44.25 |
Calvin Rogers | Golden West Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.32 |
Christopher Robinson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.44 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:44.46 |
Kevin Douglas | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:44.75 |
Ian Brower | Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.81 |
Thomas Bilden | Duke Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:44.83 |
william crowe | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.15 |
Jacob Ward | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.20 |
James Koval | Ltp Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.28 |
Davis Knox | Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:45.29 |
Brandon Yong | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:45.67 |
Thomas Reid | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:46.09 |
Jamison Hauser | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:46.13 |
Eric Oleson | Viper Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:46.33 |
Chase Ladman | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:46.50 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:46.61 |
Christopher Szymczak | Farmington Family Y Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:46.72 |
Ralph Hellams | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:46.87 |
Simon Lamar | Fast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:47.51 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:48.16 |
Zachary Henson | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:50.88 |
Wade O'Brien | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:53.30 |
Dennis Lang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:58.25 |
Ryan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |