Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.79 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.08 |
Marko Blazevski | Unattached Wingate University | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.49 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.54 |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.10 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.44 |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.78 |
Owen Wright | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.73 |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.86 |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.13 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.61 |
Erik Gudmunson | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.40 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:14.87 |
Oystein Fjeldberg | Unattached Wingate University | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.18 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.35 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.31 |
Grant Casey | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.31 |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.58 |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.43 |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.81 |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:19.17 |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:20.21 |
Kyle Garase | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.24 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:20.73 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.32p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.37p |
Marko Blazevski | Unattached Wingate University | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.45p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.77p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.81p |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.24p |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.29p |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.51p |
Owen Wright | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.29p |
Peter Mikheyev | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.96p |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.32p |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.60p |
Oystein Fjeldberg | Unattached Wingate University | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.11p |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.30p |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.57p |
Grant Casey | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:15.66p |
Shawn Warner | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:15.76p |
Erik Gudmunson | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:16.38p |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.65p |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.62p |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:18.35p |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:18.81p |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.90p |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:19.06p |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.33p |
Patrick Lersch | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.87p |
Kyle Garase | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:19.89p |
Anthony Taboadela | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:20.57p |
Baraa Abdelrahman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:20.94p |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:20.99p |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:21.05p |
Everett McNair | Blue Fins | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:21.05p |
Noah Moniz | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.50p |
Justin Carestia | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:21.90p |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:21.96p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:22.04p |
David DeLaus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.81p |
Kyle Peach | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:22.82p |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.88p |
Garrett Clarke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:23.04p |
Benjamin DuFauchard | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:23.37p |
Brandon Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:23.43p |
Tyler Sjahfiedin | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 43 | 2:23.93p |
Daniel Fothergill | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:24.84p |
Matthew Yish | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2:24.99p |
Ryan Luu | Malden Crocs | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:25.01p |
Ole Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:25.11p |
Sean Driscoll | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:25.74p |
Gregory Staebell | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 49 | 2:26.42p |
Deion Alfajora | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:27.17p |
Casey Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 6 | 51 | 2:28.12p |
Devon Anderson | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:28.95p |
Connor Thiel | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:30.03p |
Travis Gordon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2:30.08p |
Andrew Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:32.09p |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Christian Kelly | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Daniel Gutman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | NSp |