Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.32 |
Maxwell Dolan | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:48.50 |
Conner McHugh | Door County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.71 |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.49 |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.50 |
Grant House | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.93 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.76 |
sean workman | Edwardsville YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.86 |
timothy kostolansky | Summit Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:51.91 |
Maximilian St George | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.07 |
Riley League | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:52.22 |
Luke Lechner | Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.23 |
John Om | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.33 |
Brendan Woo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.57 |
Nathan Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.00 |
James Preaskorn | Harrison Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:53.32 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.43 |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:53.58 |
Noah Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:53.90 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:53.98 |
justin chiu | Foothills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:54.48 |
Brandon Keller | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.54 |
Justice Kramer | Downtown Boise Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.56 |
Porter Barnes | Burlington County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.18 |
Jonathan Schurer | Burlington County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.96 |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.99 |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.06 |
Nathan Runyon | Huntington WV YMCA | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.26 |
Jerry Veneris | Brandywine -de YMCA | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.27 |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.31 |
Logan Barnes | Burlington County YMCA | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.70 |
Mitchell Ellis | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.79 |
John Kennedy | Farmington Family YMCA | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.17 |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.20 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.24 |
Ryan Caffrey | Burlington County YMCA | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:59.31 |
Michael Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.35 |
Christopher Rutter | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.42 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.48 |
andrew smith | Red Bank Branch | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:59.57 |
James Singewald | Randolph YMCA | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:59.60 |
Kevin Clauss | Westfield YMCA | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:59.73 |
Dane Hoselton | Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:59.96 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.97 |
James Whaley | Cheshire YMCA | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:00.00 |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.13 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.15 |
Ryan Schultz | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 25 | 2:00.17 |
Ethan Hosford | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:00.36 |
Matthew Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:00.78 |
Garrett Wlochowski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:00.97 |
Ben Shaver | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:01.01 |
Robert Williams | Mount Vernon Ohio YMCA | 7 | 4 | 30 | 2:01.10 |
Aidan O'connor | Cranston Branch YMCA | 7 | 5 | 31 | 2:01.11 |
Robert Linden | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:01.20 |
Jacob Pudik | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:01.21 |
Noah Pan | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:01.26 |
Sean Sali | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:01.28 |
Zachary Baecker | Coffman Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 36 | 2:01.34 |
Jacob McGee | Burlington County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:01.40 |
Mitchell Shubert | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 1 | 38 | 2:01.42 |
Trevor Gowdy | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 6 | 5 | 39 | 2:01.49 |
Brice Beverley | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:01.51 |
Liam Halpin | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:01.73 |
Devon D'agosta | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 5 | 5 | 42 | 2:01.85 |
John Weeks | Sussex Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 4 | 43 | 2:01.90 |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:02.03 |
Alexander Waldron | Hilliard YMCA | 7 | 1 | 45 | 2:02.26 |
Emery Harwell | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 5 | 6 | 46 | 2:02.35 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 2 | 47 | 2:02.54 |
Carson Burt | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | 1 | 48 | 2:02.56 |
Brian Legarth | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:02.61 |
Aleksander Strakosha | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:03.01 |
Cody Weiler | Pottstown YMCA | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:03.09 |
Anthony Zagorov | McGaw YMCA | 1 | 5 | 52 | 2:03.18 |
Jonathan Suits | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 53 | 2:03.43 |
Andrew Breese | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:03.51 |
Jacob Zamalis | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 55 | 2:03.68 |
daniel myers | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | 8 | 55 | 2:03.68 |
Kevin Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 3 | 57 | 2:03.80 |
Winston Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 7 | 58 | 2:04.14 |
Evan Sheriff | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 9 | 8 | 59 | 2:04.37 |
Joseph Liechty | State College Area Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 60 | 2:04.49 |
Brenden Meagher | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 61 | 2:05.03 |
Henry Taibi | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 62 | 2:05.60 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 2 | 63 | 2:05.61 |
Matthew Luciano | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 64 | 2:05.95 |
aidan donadio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 1 | 65 | 2:06.15 |
Ian Moran | Lenawee County YMCA | 7 | 8 | 66 | 2:06.16 |
Alex Willer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2:06.25 |
Jackson Kabas | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 3 | 68 | 2:06.76 |
Mattison Barickman | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 69 | 2:07.08 |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:07.49 |
Hevin Na | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 4 | NS | |
David May | Cheshire YMCA | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Marczinkowski | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 3 | DQ | |
Shane Maypother | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Aidan Winn | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.18p |
Conner McHugh | Door County YMCA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.39p |