Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.15 |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.59 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 34.05 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34.90 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36.16 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 36.32 |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 37.00 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.43 |
Joseph Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.00 |
Daniel Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 42.70 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 3 | 43.11 |
Paul Camogliano | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 43.74 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 4 | 43.86 |
Jonathan Smith | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 47.25 |
Ryan Martin | River Rats | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47.64 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 11 | 47.68 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 47.72 |
James Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 49.63 |
Luiggi Reno | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.93 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52.60 |
Alexander Shaw | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 13 | 52.65 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.20 |
Nick Landi | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53.53 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 54.67 |
Conor Heatherman | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.28 |
Jordan Bornstein | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 58.36 |
Jackson Bloom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.56 |
John Sofia | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 11 | 59.67 |
Garrett Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.38 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.90 |
John Papa | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.34 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.55 |
Grant Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.93 |
Colby Lutz | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.55 |
Nicholas Ivey | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.63 |
Travis Bloom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.02 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.88 |
Joshua Saut | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:13.91 |
Bryan Flores | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.77 |
Adam Peters | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.20 |
Robert Nikolai | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.76 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.58 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ricardo Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alec Wynne | River Rats | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | DQ |