Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justine Ress | Unattached Snco | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.20 |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.65 |
Brooke Waugaman | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.76 |
Casey Fazio | Unattached Psu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.98 |
Kathryn Ford | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.98 |
Sarah Mautino | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.28 |
Carrie Lee | Snow Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.47 |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.61 |
Anna Farnsworth | Unattached Psu | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.05 |
Fiona Muir | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.10 |
Andrea Galea | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.17 |
Natalie Obando | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.29 |
Alyssa Helak | Unattached Vict | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.35 |
Sierra Scoggin | Unattached Psu | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.38 |
Krystal Lara | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.39 |
Alexis Fredricks | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.45 |
Jenna Bickel | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.52 |
Lauren Hensley | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.82 |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.87 |
Julia Samson | Albany Starfish | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.88 |
Tatyanna Sarjeant | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.96 |
Alessia McGowan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.98 |
Abigail Fusco | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.61 |
Phoebe Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.68 |
Chloe Hicks | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.13 |
Gloria Melofchik | University at Buffalo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.04 |
Nancy Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.73 |
Farrin Saba | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.20 |
Alexandra Reddon | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.47 |
Dana Bender | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.64 |
Logan Ross | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.67 |
Emily Anderson | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.09 |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.60p |
Justine Ress | Unattached Snco | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.72p |
Casey Fazio | Unattached Psu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.84p |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.43p |
Kathryn Ford | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.51p |
Andrea Galea | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.79p |
Carrie Lee | Snow Swimming | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.97p |
Anna Farnsworth | Unattached Psu | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.25p |
Sierra Scoggin | Unattached Psu | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.41p |
Alexis Fredricks | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.56p |
Natalie Obando | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.58p |
Brooke Waugaman | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.64p |
Jenna Bickel | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.65p |
Lauren Hensley | Potomac Marlins | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.73p |
Tatyanna Sarjeant | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.80p |
Fiona Muir | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.84p |
Sarah Mautino | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.03p |
Alessia McGowan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.10p |
Alyssa Helak | Unattached Vict | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:07.12p |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.13p |
Krystal Lara | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.26p |
Abigail Fusco | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 10 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.29p |
Chloe Hicks | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.35p |
Phoebe Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.49p |
Tara O'Donnell | Delmar Dolfins | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:07.54p |
Meghan Schilken | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.57p |
Emma McElrath | Albany Starfish | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:07.60p |
Suzanne Dolan | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:07.68p |
Rachael Holp | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:07.92p |
Molly Brickman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:07.96p |
Madeline Jacumski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.98p |
Courtney Jones | Regency Park Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:07.99p |
Meghan Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:08.04p |
Theresa Goehring | Unattached Mjcc | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:08.07p |
Lea Gwennap | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.09p |
Morgan Fink | Duquesne Univerisy | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:08.46p |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 37 | 1:08.52p |
Clare Flanagan | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 38 | 1:08.55p |
Laura Rosado | Omni Swim Club, Inc | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.56p |
Stephanie Czulewicz | Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.56p |
Bailey Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:08.61p |
Suhan Mestha | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:08.70p |
Kaitlyn Joy | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 43 | 1:08.74p |
Hannah Bollinger | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:08.77p |
Gloria Melofchik | University at Buffalo | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:08.88p |
Sydney Thomas | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:08.89p |
Caitlin McNary | Nutmeg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 47 | 1:08.90p |
Kathleen Lynch | Millcreek Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 48 | 1:08.95p |
Mary Spillane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:09.11p |
Olivia Schmid | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:09.20p |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:09.37p |
Miku Takabayashi | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:09.45p |
Caroline Orem | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 5 | 53 | 1:09.50p |
Emily Nelson | University at Buffalo | 5 | 7 | 54 | 1:09.69p |
Paige Delago | Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:09.79p |
Karly Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 56 | 1:09.88p |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 57 | 1:10.00p |
Margaret Wyngowski | Albany Starfish | 4 | 1 | 58 | 1:10.03p |
Haylee Knight | Weymouth Club Waves | 8 | 1 | 59 | 1:10.15p |
Gianna Caputo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 60 | 1:10.22p |
Karina Kolb | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 3 | 61 | 1:10.23p |
Lindsey Choate | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 62 | 1:10.27p |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 63 | 1:10.41p |
Catherine McAllister | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 64 | 1:10.48p |
Jessica Arana | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 64 | 1:10.48p |
Danyel Johnson | Victor Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 66 | 1:10.72p |
Abigail Parsons | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 67 | 1:10.98p |
Kaitlyn Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 68 | 1:11.05p |