Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Miriam McGeath | Duquesne Univerisy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.69 |
Camille Dixon | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.44 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:40.91 |
Victoria Jacumski | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.74 |
Maria Trivino | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:42.07 |
Elizabeth Boyer | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.21 |
Courtney Coghill | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.72 |
Madisen Tretter | Unattached Mlac | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.75 |
Ann Juneau | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:42.98 |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:43.69 |
Margaret Aroesty | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.01 |
Alexa Buckley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:44.06 |
Madeline Marcelle | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.08 |
Frances Dean | Unattached Pra | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.34 |
Laura Schwartz | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:44.80 |
Holly Jansen | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.24 |
Charis Parker | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.44 |
Alexa Overeem | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:45.44 |
Katherine Frustaci | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:45.45 |
Emily Mendelson | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:46.43 |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:46.73 |
Natalie Zaravella | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:47.52 |
Grace Baumer | Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:49.54 |
Olivia DeGroff | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.80 |
Katie Antal | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:53.67 |
Jennifer Wilson | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:54.70 |
Kathryn Smith | Weymouth Club Waves | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:57.77 |
Jamie Ruh | Duquesne Univerisy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:59.83 |
Miriam McGeath | Duquesne Univerisy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.65p |
Camille Dixon | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.35p |
Victoria Jacumski | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.75p |
Courtney Coghill | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.89p |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.41p |
Madisen Tretter | Unattached Mlac | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.71p |
Margaret Aroesty | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:44.80p |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.07p |
Frances Dean | Unattached Pra | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.79p |
Laura Schwartz | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:45.91p |
Charis Parker | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:45.96p |
Elizabeth Boyer | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.14p |
Haley Sinatro | Unattached Psu | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.25p |
Holly Jansen | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:46.27p |
Jennifer Wilson | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:46.31p |
Madeline Marcelle | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.37p |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:46.50p |
Emily Mendelson | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:46.51p |
Maria Trivino | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.41p |
Katie Antal | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.94p |
Alexa Overeem | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:48.07p |
Ann Juneau | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:48.53p |
Katherine Frustaci | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:48.59p |
Grace Baumer | Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:48.62p |
Natalie Zaravella | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.88p |
Emily Anderson | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:49.21p |
Erin Kuhn | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:49.26p |
Sarah Mosca | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:49.45p |
Rebecca Evans | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:49.51p |
Carly Fried | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:49.92p |
Grace Regan | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:50.46p |
Brooke Carmazzi | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:50.98p |
Loeva Palu-Benson | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:51.46p |
Sterling Dixon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:51.90p |
Anastasia Arzaga | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:52.04p |
Meaghan McGovern | Phoenix Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:52.81p |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:53.13p |
Courtney Regan | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:53.19p |
Erica Askew | Albany Starfish | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:53.26p |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 2:53.50p |
Marissa Watroba | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:54.27p |
Logan Ross | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:54.57p |
Sarah Schoenfeld | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:56.19p |
Megan Marsh | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:57.79p |
Spencer Rodriguez | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | NSp |