Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlynn Moon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.62 |
Alisabeth Marsteller | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.69 |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.07 |
Erin Voss | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.16 |
Samantha Medlin | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.49 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.68 |
Rachel Brown | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.87 |
Leah Braswell | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:05.06 |
Jennifer Nusbaum | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.57 |
Tatiana Prendella | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.22 |
Marget Shelly | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.57 |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.60 |
Kacey Oberlander | York And York County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.75 |
Michaela Wheeler | Springfield IL YMCA | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.26 |
Sydney Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:07.49 |
Holly Christensen | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:07.57 |
maegan rudolph | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.66 |
Sarah Davis | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:07.70 |
Courtney Deem | Harrison Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:08.36 |
Christine Kerr | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.11 |
Amber Zimmerman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:09.69 |
Ingrid Shu | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.81 |
Danielle Sauve | Hockomock Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.44 |
Destiny Kling | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.10 |
Julie Stankiewicz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:11.97 |
taylor mueller | Springfield IL YMCA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.29 |
Maura McManus | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.39 |
Allison Warnimont | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:12.55 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.06 |
Madison Jones | Suncoast YMCA | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.53 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.64 |
Siobhan Dale | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.94 |
Kaitlin Ramsden | Triangle Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.11 |
maggie kauffeld | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.17 |
Natalie Dinch | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.18 |
Jenna Pehowski | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.19 |
Nicole Matheson | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:14.37 |
Amy Nemeth | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.38 |
Jessica Sauve | Hockomock Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:14.48 |
Misha Neal | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.50 |
Allison Dicke | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.64 |
Miranda Farley | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.71 |
Bianca Karpinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:14.83 |
Emma May | Western North Carolina YMCA | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.88 |
Sarah Russell | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:14.98 |
Michaela Rankin | Ocean County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.51 |
Genna Brewer | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:15.63 |
Kaitlyn Floyd | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:15.72 |
Kayla Barone | West Shore YMCA - PA | 7 | 6 | 25 | 2:15.76 |
Caroline Even | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:15.86 |
Victoria Austin | South Shore MA YMCA | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:15.92 |
casey becker | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:15.93 |
Courtney Boak | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:16.27 |
Marissa James | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 30 | 2:16.60 |
Isabella Iacona | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:16.82 |
Madeline McCloskey | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:16.84 |
Caitlyn Blake | Western Branch YMCA | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.88 |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:16.97 |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:17.26 |
Maria Papes | Joliet YMCA | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:17.28 |
Hannah O'Halloran | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 6 | 37 | 2:17.54 |
Paige MacNeil | Soundview Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:17.57 |
Caroline Bissaillon | Greater Westfield YMCA | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:17.66 |
Katherine Sears | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:17.72 |
Zoe Pappas | Summit Branch YMCA | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:17.75 |
Emma DeCaro | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:17.89 |
Emma Buckridge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:18.17 |
Bailey Flemming | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:18.24 |
Jordan Kohut | Triangle Area YMCA | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:18.58 |
Taylor Pinkerton | Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:18.61 |
Mira Patel | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:18.65 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:19.12 |
Savannah Scarbrough | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:19.42 |
Hannah Kota | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 50 | 2:19.65 |
Lauren Homack | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:19.66 |
Sophia Thompson | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:19.80 |
Margaret Flaherty | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:19.81 |
Nicole Farina | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 1 | 7 | 54 | 2:19.88 |
Erianna Nguyen | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:20.01 |
Charlotte Broadwell | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:20.29 |
Kate Alexy | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 57 | 2:20.76 |
Annah Van Gheem | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 1 | 4 | 58 | 2:21.92 |
Corinne Mahoney | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:21.99 |
Bridget Pavlick | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 8 | 60 | 2:22.94 |
Julianna Wayne | Western Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:23.40 |
Isabel Anbar | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 62 | 2:24.22 |
Sidney Marjamaa | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alisabeth Marsteller | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.58p |
Caitlynn Moon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.71p |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.83p |
Erin Voss | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.91p |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 16 | 5 | 5 | 2:05.09p |
Ingrid Shu | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 15 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.66p |
Tatiana Prendella | Somerset Hills YMCA | 14 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.34p |
Rachel Brown | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 17 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.65p |
Sydney Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 17 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.68p |
Jennifer Nusbaum | Triangle Area YMCA | 16 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.70p |
Samantha Medlin | Triangle Area YMCA | 15 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.75p |
Kacey Oberlander | York And York County YMCA | 16 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.87p |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 14 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.93p |