Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23.37 |
Zachary Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23.47 |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23.50 |
Andrew Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23.66 |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 23.88 |
Tristan Sanders | Suncoast YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 24.03 |
Victor Lowe | Mount Vernon Ohio YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 24.10 |
Seth Maslowski | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24.14 |
Alexander Carson | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24.17 |
Ross Westrick | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 24.21 |
Zachary Piedt | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 4 | 17 | 24.21 |
Joseph Shepley | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 24.25 |
James German | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24.27 |
Kyle Neri | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 24.31 |
Nick Leshok | Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24.37 |
Seth Maslowski | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.50 |
Christopher Tucker | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 5 | 18 | 24.51 |
James Finnegan | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24.54 |
James Finnegan | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 24.54 |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 24.57 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24.59 |
Preston Padden | Parkersburg YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24.64 |
Jimmy Rush | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 2 | 21 | 24.73 |
Curtis Maher | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 24.74 |
Alexander D'anna | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 7 | 23 | 24.76 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 24.83 |
John Kelly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 25.00 |
Andrew Boyles | Harrison Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25.14 |
Tristan Stritzel | Soundview Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.31 |
Trent Groff | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25.48 |
Alessandro Rastelli | South Shore MA YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.54 |
Connor Newton | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25.60 |
Harrison Butler | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25.61 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25.82 |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25.88 |
William Borda | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 25.98 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 8 | 3 | 26.01 |
Holden Mackey | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 26.01 |
Brice Beverley | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26.04 |
Cameron Daniels | Titusville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26.06 |
Garrett Mazziotti | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26.08 |
Joseph Esposito | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26.10 |
Matt Shaw | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26.10 |
Brandon Thomas | Mon Valley YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 26.12 |
Alexander Strasser | Greensboro YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26.13 |
Daniel Cazzorla | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26.14 |
Clayton Morikawa | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26.14 |
Charles Cobbertt | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26.15 |
Brian Legarth | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26.15 |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 26.22 |
Timothy DeCoste | Cranston Branch YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 26.25 |
Stephen Walsh | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26.28 |
Jake Rhodes | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.28 |
Ben Baxter | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26.31 |
Josh Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26.32 |
bram williams | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26.34 |
Maxwell DeYoung | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 4 | 6 | 16 | 26.37 |
Owen Breslin | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 26.39 |
Peter Strbik | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 8 | 17 | 26.41 |
Michael Knapp | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 2 | 17 | 26.41 |
Alexander Zhang | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 26.45 |
Jonathan Seger | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26.53 |
William Ammerman | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 26.56 |
Alexander Tenner | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26.58 |
Joshua Timko | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26.59 |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 26.59 |
Aidan Ohning | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26.61 |
Spencer Hill | West Shore YMCA - PA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 26.64 |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 26.67 |
Austin Hieb | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 24 | 26.72 |
Jonathon Yanello | Joliet YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 26.74 |
Samuel Myers | Western Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 26.77 |
Thomas Wright | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 25 | 26.78 |
Zach Meunier | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 26.79 |
Mattison Barickman | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 26 | 26.80 |
Ben Keilholz | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 5 | 6 | 27 | 26.89 |
Samuel Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 26.89 |
Lucas George | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 26.91 |
Austin Nance | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 1 | 7 | 28 | 26.93 |
Ryan Hakes | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 2 | 3 | 28 | 26.93 |
Ben Dettelback | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 30 | 26.98 |
Alexander Klippel | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31 | 27.00 |
Nathan McClure | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 27.00 |
Collin Mastowski | Mon Valley YMCA | 5 | 1 | 32 | 27.02 |
Michael Patton | Springfield IL YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 27.04 |
Noah Brunner | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27.10 |
Evan Rose | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 1 | 8 | 20 | 27.20 |
Michal Breslin | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 21 | 27.24 |
Christian Tolino | Frederick County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 27.34 |
Kelvin Nguyen | Malden YMCA | 2 | 5 | 34 | 27.35 |
Matthew Peiper | Mon Valley YMCA | 3 | 7 | 35 | 27.78 |
Bryan Byrd | Western Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 27.83 |
Bradley Keith | Cortland County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 36 | 28.14 |
Peter Tomljanovic | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Chandler Amato | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 19 | 4 | 1 | 23.73p |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 19 | 2 | 2 | 23.85p |
Zachary Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 17 | 6 | 3 | 24.06p |
Seth Maslowski | Triangle Area YMCA | 18 | 3 | 4 | 24.13p |