Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.77 |
Braxton Flowers | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.97 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:54.31 |
Adam Thomas | Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.82 |
Benjamin Walker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.19 |
glenn abernethy | Davis Arden Racing Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.43 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.70 |
Joe Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:55.92 |
Franklin Bradshaw | New South Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.11 |
Nathaniel Murray | SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:56.23 |
Jonathan Salomon | Swift Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.35 |
Noah Deer | Aulea Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:56.39 |
Hunter Bains | Woodmoor Waves | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.39 |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.49 |
Justin Beach | Denver Swim Academy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:56.60 |
Maxwell Holter | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.60 |
Carlos Hunnicutt | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:56.65 |
joshua artmann | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:56.77 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.99 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.03 |
Thomas Bilden | Unattached Ncac | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.04 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.23 |
nicholas mcdowell | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.29 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.71 |
Liam Metzsch | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.84 |
Luke Nelson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.04 |
Kyle DeCoursey | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:58.21 |
Anthony Nosack | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.23 |
Christopher Glafenhein | Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.31 |
troy li | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.31 |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.39 |
andrew cho | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.41 |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:59.01 |
Arjun Sharma | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.11 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.16 |
Sam Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.17 |
Noah Deer | Aulea Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.26 |
Austin Rasmussen | Davis Arden Racing Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.43 |
sean calkins | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.61 |
Aaron Sett | Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:00.68 |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.71 |
John Whiteside | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.22 |
Tyler Lis | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |