Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.99 |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached-Gator | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:03.80 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:09.07 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:09.11 |
Mandy Huff | New South-NC | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:19.02 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:20.66 |
Chelsea Hendry | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:20.73 |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:21.65 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:22.99 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:23.58 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:24.66 |
Lauren Kamperman | Cyclone Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:31.13 |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:33.53 |
Nicole Moody | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:34.49 |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:34.96 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5:36.58 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:39.67 |
Brittany Gobat | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:40.09 |
Katherine Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:40.46 |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5:41.47 |
Angela Laborde | Franco's Fins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:41.50 |
Cathryn Collins | Cyclone Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:41.60 |
Jenna Magonigal | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:43.69 |
Lauren Simons | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:45.98 |
Marjorie Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:46.28 |
Elizabeth Hedberg | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:47.48 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:49.68 |
Laura Thomas | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:50.24 |
Felicia McGuire | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:50.24 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5:50.26 |
Rebecca Dempre | Franco's Fins | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5:51.58 |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:53.23 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:53.61 |
Mary Dailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:54.39 |
Alyssa Kasraii | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5:56.28 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:56.95 |
Jennifer Tresvik | Franco's Fins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:58.88 |
Lauren Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5:59.51 |
Ceri Bartush | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | 16 | 6:04.42 |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 6:17.71 |