Mixed 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:46.68 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.80 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.58 |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:59.76 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:02.30 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:03.75 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:04.55 |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:06.95 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:07.23 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:10.11 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:11.02 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:13.36 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:17.67 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:18.90 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:19.28 |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:19.30 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 17 | 5:24.66 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5:25.00 |
Bridget Benner | Central Florida YMCA Team Orla | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:29.57 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:31.59 |
Melissa Varlas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:33.06 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 22 | 5:33.38 |
Jillian McSpadden | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5:35.59 |
Caroline Myers | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:37.10 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5:39.54 |
Dakota House | Central Florida YMCA Team Orla | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:40.41 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 5:41.13 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 28 | 5:41.20 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 9 | 29 | 5:42.21 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5:42.52 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5:42.60 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 32 | 5:42.62 |
Michelle Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 8 | 33 | 5:46.01 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 34 | 5:48.48 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 35 | 5:50.01 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5:50.70 |
Jacqueline Pursel | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 9 | 37 | 5:50.84 |
Jessica Lampkin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 38 | 5:56.09 |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 39 | 5:56.10 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 40 | 5:58.93 |
Leigh Myers | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 5 | 6 | 41 | 6:04.66 |
William Schnittman | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 7 | 42 | 6:13.15 |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida YMCA Team Orla | 3 | 4 | NS |