Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Bonk | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19.81 |
Adam Poe | Tri-County Wild Waves | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21.19 |
Patrick Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21.26 |
Alexander Carson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21.28 |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21.56 |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21.69 |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21.69 |
Aaron James | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21.79 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21.82 |
Colin Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21.85 |
Thomas Gordon | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21.91 |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21.97 |
Seth Maslowski | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21.98 |
Noah Medwin | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22.01 |
John Kelly | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22.07 |
James Van Der Linden | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22.12 |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 18 | 22.12 |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22.18 |
Connor Davis | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 1 | 20 | 22.19 |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22.25 |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.25 |
Hunter Wright | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22.37 |
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.56 |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 23 | 22.63 |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.90 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23.15 |
Matthew Regan | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23.29 |
Nicholas Lawton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23.30 |
Logan Ansede | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23.30 |
Ryan Pedrick | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23.39 |
Emmett Langan | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 1 | 23.61 |
Samuel Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 23.66 |
Myles Sims | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23.70 |
Matthew Regan | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23.71 |
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.02 |
Justin Andersen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.00 |
Rece Shelly | Chambersburg Chargers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.36 |
John Satterfield | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.95 |
Jack Benton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.96 |
Kyle Maier | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.98 |
Benjamin Prucha | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.37 |
Josiah Carver | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27.57 |
Lucas Grigat | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27.70 |
Charles Jones | Twin Rivers YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.40 |
Nicholas Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Patrick Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 15 | 7 | 1 | 21.22p |
Adam Poe | Tri-County Wild Waves | 16 | 6 | 2 | 21.33p |
Alexander Carson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 15 | 5 | 3 | 21.55p |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 15 | 9 | 4 | 21.73p |
James Van Der Linden | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 16 | 9 | 5 | 21.75p |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 15 | 3 | 6 | 21.76p |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21.85p |
Thomas Gordon | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 4 | 7 | 21.85p |
Seth Maslowski | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 5 | 8 | 21.85p |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 16 | 5 | 10 | 21.91p |
John Kelly | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 11 | 21.97p |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 15 | 8 | 12 | 21.99p |
Aaron James | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 16 | 2 | 13 | 22.01p |
Jack Frazier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 14 | 22.02p |
Matthew Regan | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 14 | 3 | 14 | 22.02p |
Colin Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 16 | 22.07p |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 6 | 18 | 22.08p |
Ryan Pedrick | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 6 | 17 | 22.08p |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 1 | 19 | 22.09p |
Nicholas Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 12 | 7 | 20 | 22.11p |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 14 | 9 | 21 | 22.12p |
Noah Medwin | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 16 | 8 | 22 | 22.21p |
Connor Davis | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 16 | 7 | 24 | 22.22p |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 16 | 10 | 25 | 22.23p |
Joshua Brumagin | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 26 | 22.27p |
Lucas Rhodes | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 15 | 2 | 27 | 22.34p |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 13 | 5 | 28 | 22.36p |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 1 | 29 | 22.47p |
Devin Nielsen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 16 | 1 | 30 | 22.49p |
Nathan Delahunty | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 31 | 22.57p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 15 | 10 | 32 | 22.65p |
Michael Manucy | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 33 | 22.66p |
Harrison Butler | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 13 | 2 | 34 | 22.73p |
Brady Gannon | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 4 | 35 | 22.76p |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 1 | 22.78p |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 12 | 6 | 36 | 22.79p |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 12 | 10 | 37 | 22.81p |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22.83p |
Brian Aberle | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 38 | 22.83p |
Joseph Furze | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 9 | 39 | 22.84p |
William Vaughn | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 11 | 3 | 40 | 22.86p |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 12 | 2 | 41 | 22.88p |
Stephen Barlow | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 7 | 42 | 22.89p |
Andrew Leeper | Chambersburg Chargers | 12 | 4 | 43 | 22.90p |
Patrick Brannigan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 13 | 8 | 44 | 22.93p |
Nicholas Pease | Piedmont Family YMCA | 7 | 1 | 45 | 22.94p |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Chargers | 13 | 3 | 46 | 22.97p |
Anthony Lee | Talbot County YMCA | 11 | 10 | 46 | 22.97p |
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22.99p |
Corey Manley | Brandywine YMCA | 16 | 3 | 48 | 23.05p |
David Sweezer | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 10 | 49 | 23.09p |
Jared Cubine | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 13 | 7 | 49 | 23.09p |
John Pressly | Fcy Tidal Force | 12 | 5 | 51 | 23.11p |
Erik McKenna | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 5 | 52 | 23.13p |
Samuel Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 11 | 8 | 53 | 23.15p |