Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Maher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 1:09.78 | ||
Lee Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1:12.93 | ||
Ian Maher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 1:14.01 | ||
Jason Banks | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:15.11 | ||
Gregory Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.51 | ||
Manu Srivastava | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.16 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:17.47 | ||
Michael Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:17.61 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:18.38 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:18.77 | ||
T Gassaway | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:20.19 | ||
Matt Ferrante | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.22 | ||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.86 | ||
Kenji Yoshinobu | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 1:20.97 | ||
Andrew Envent | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 1:21.41 | ||
Russell Haussermann | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1:23.24 | ||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:25.51 | ||
Mat Dunlap | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:25.51 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:25.92 | ||
James Waggoner | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:26.85 | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 1:27.18 | ||
Cliff Gere | San Benito Aquatics | 8 | 1:28.28 | ||
Matthew Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 5 | 1:28.64 | ||
Jimmy Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:28.72 | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1:29.03 | ||
Gregory Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1:29.58 | ||
Jason Ferrante | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 1:31.49 | ||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:38.50 | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1:39.80 | ||
Jesse Huston | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:42.08 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 1:42.20 | ||
David Wolfsmith | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 1:45.39 | ||
Jordan Gerstman | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:52.27 | ||
Scott Digiralamo | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 8 | 1:52.85 | ||
Alex Haussermann | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | 1:53.79 | ||
Mas Windle | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1:53.80 | ||
Matt Hemeon | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 1:54.84 | ||
Aaron Osgood | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 2:00.38 | ||
Luke Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 2:25.99 | ||
David Lim | Monterey Bay Swim Club | SCR | |||
Paul Lim | Monterey Bay Swim Club | SCR | |||
Alex Weill | Monterey Bay Swim Club | DQ | |||
Patrick Elkerton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | DQ | |||
Chris Miller | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | DQ | |||
Brett Pirtle | San Benito Aquatics | DQ | |||
Colin Maher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 1:09.32p | ||
Ian Maher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:13.48p | ||
Jason Banks | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:13.89p | ||
Lee Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 1:15.38p | ||
Gregory Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:15.59p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:15.72p | ||
Michael Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:16.90p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:17.83p | ||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 9 | 1:19.21p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 10 | 1:20.17p | ||
Manu Srivastava | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 11 | 1:20.45p | ||
Kenji Yoshinobu | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 12 | 1:20.80p | ||
Andrew Envent | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 13 | 1:21.10p | ||
Matt Ferrante | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:21.74p | ||
T Gassaway | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 14 | 1:22.26p | ||
Russell Haussermann | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 15 | 1:22.44p | ||
Cliff Gere | San Benito Aquatics | 16 | 1:22.51p | ||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:24.89p | ||
Nathan Anderson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 17 | 1:26.39p | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 1:27.78p | ||
Mat Dunlap | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1:28.60p | ||
Matthew Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 5 | 1:28.69p | ||
Collin Martin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 18 | 1:28.96p | ||
Sterling Beisser | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 19 | 1:29.17p | ||
Gregory Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1:30.56p | ||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:35.77p | ||
Adam Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 20 | 1:36.31p | ||
Jesse Huston | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:36.49p | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 9 | 1:36.66p | ||
Joseph Mahach | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 21 | 1:36.98p | ||
Brett Pirtle | San Benito Aquatics | 10 | 1:40.83p | ||
Grant Scofield | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 22 | 1:41.48p | ||
Jordan Gerstman | Cabrillo Threshers | 11 | 1:46.58p | ||
Chris Miller | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 12 | 1:48.10p | ||
Matt Hemeon | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 13 | 1:53.09p | ||
Joseph Flook | San Benito Aquatics | 23 | 1:55.36p | ||
Aaron Osgood | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 14 | 1:55.85p | ||
Mas Windle | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 15 | 1:56.25p | ||
Alex Weill | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 16 | 2:07.57p | ||
Matt Thorpe | San Benito Aquatics | DQp | |||
Steven Shattuck | San Benito Aquatics | DQp | |||
Brook Goddard | Cabrillo Threshers | DQp | |||
Tim Harami | San Benito Aquatics | DQp | |||
Alex Hicken | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | DQp | |||
Christopher Baxter | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | DQp | |||
Sam Merritt | Cabrillo Threshers | DQp | |||
Alex McCreddin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Greg Perry | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCRp |