Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.08 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.37 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.58 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.67 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.35 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.46 |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.13 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.75 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.43 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.79 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.06 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.33 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.94 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.25 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.77 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.29 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.33p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.15p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.37p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.46p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.86p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.96p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.32p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.65p |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.81p |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.86p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.16p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.03p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.64p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.13p |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.54p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:35.22p |
Hollie Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.61p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:36.92p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:36.94p |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.96p |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.11p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:38.02p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:38.25p |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:38.71p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:40.15p |
Alexandra Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:40.27p |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:40.77p |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:40.98p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:41.12p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:41.14p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:41.35p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:43.07p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:43.33p |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:43.53p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:44.99p |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:48.92p |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 37 | 2:51.37p |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:52.02p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:52.31p |