Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Tse | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.26 |
Zachary Dean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 51.64 |
William Vaughn | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 52.78 |
Daniel Ahn | HoCo Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 53.07 |
Alec Bacon | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53.19 |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 53.83 |
Matthew Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 5 | 53.96 |
Justin Wang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 54.32 |
Victor O'toole | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 7 | 54.39 |
Casey Wumer | HoCo Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 54.74 |
Trueman Phamdo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 3 | 54.75 |
Kyle Rivers | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 54.95 |
Eric Scholz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 10 | 54.97 |
Alexander Zuga | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 55.43 |
David Schechter | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 56.57 |
Dillon Phamdo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 5 | 56.70 |
Samuel Devito | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 56.80 |
Gregory Nelson | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 57.06 |
Kyle Shane | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 7 | 57.17 |
Timothy Malaney | HoCo Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 57.33 |
James Glover | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 8 | 57.45 |
Cory Gibson | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 57.62 |
Daniel McCarty | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 15 | 57.66 |
Samuel Rea | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 57.90 |
James Lim | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 58.04 |
Jordan Carruth | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | 11 | 58.11 |
Nigel Strickland | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 16 | 58.12 |
Erik Anderson II | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 17 | 58.29 |
Charles Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 58.38 |
Lorenzo Gurri | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 58.51 |
David Gostomski | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 59.31 |
Euidaal Chung | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 15 | 59.48 |
Jeffrey Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 59.55 |
Samuel Winters-McCabe | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 17 | 59.89 |
Connor Drucis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.99 |
Jackson Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.11 |
Jack Humphreys | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.53 |
Elijah Schmidt | HoCo Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.72 |
Evan Frick | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.79 |
Peyton Vance | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.81 |
John Nguyen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.96 |
Thomas Parker | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.24 |
Justin Cargiulo | HoCo Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.37 |
Tucker Ross | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.39 |
Leo Pacher | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.67 |
Alex Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.80 |
Shane Collins | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.87 |
Jack Arnold | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Alexander Boettinger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.98 |
Eli Wooden | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.09 |
Connor Hohlbein | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.12 |
Zachary Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.25 |
Siddharth Karunakaran | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.27 |
Tom Xie | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.28 |
Alexander Ager | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.36 |
Daniel Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.65 |
Hunter Little | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.91 |
Ricky Cheng | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:02.93 |
Christopher Rivard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.94 |
Ivan Khokhlov | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.14 |
Sejoon Jun | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.27 |
Cameron Adams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:03.37 |
Luke Gude | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:03.55 |
Benjamin Snyder | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:03.71 |
Brandon Wilson | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.97 |
Patrick Bauer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.13 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.15 |
Matthew Ryee | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:04.80 |
Kyle Lillis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.29 |
Lucas Lockard | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:05.46 |
Kyle Bumgardner | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.56 |
Ryan Quinn | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.66 |
William Ryan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.80 |
Matthew Takacs | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:06.95 |
Charlie Pitta | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.06 |
Harrison Clinton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.19 |
Jonathan Keith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.20 |
Edmund Woods | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:07.85 |
Jack Ryan | HoCo Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.11 |
Daniel Porter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.84 |
Lukas Pitkevits | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.37 |
Nathan Pittroff | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Jon Woods | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:10.30 |
Andrew Rich | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.35 |
Benjamin West | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:10.62 |
Sean Yu | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.65 |
Anton Smariga | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:11.91 |
Ethan Wettstein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.12 |
William Nolan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:12.58 |
Aaron Zeng | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.77 |
Logan Barsoum | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.80 |
Justin Meyer | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:12.83 |
Kyle Gibson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.91 |
Andrew Starvaggi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.30 |
Matthew Merke | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.52 |
Eli Budde | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.75 |
Matthew Ager | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.54 |
Jacob Reed | HoCo Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:15.34 |
Emmanuel Adeniyi | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:15.45 |
Arthur Redsicker | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:15.53 |