Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.28 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.67 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1:06.27 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.97 |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.41 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.51 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.99 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:08.03 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.38 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.53 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.90 |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.94 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.01 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.24 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.34 |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:10.47 |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.67 |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.69 |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:10.70 |
Christopher Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.81 |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.90 |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.18 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.74 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:11.85 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.63 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:12.73 |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.91 |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.08 |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.91p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.49p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.69p |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.92p |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.49p |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.95p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.39p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.55p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.82p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.86p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.90p |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.41p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.90p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.07p |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.12p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.18p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.22p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 6 | 10 | 18 | 1:10.57p |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.70p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.76p |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:10.78p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 22 | 1:10.82p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.90p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 7 | 9 | 24 | 1:11.11p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 25 | 1:11.60p |
Christopher Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.62p |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.76p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.15p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.18p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:12.21p |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.28p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:12.55p |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swim | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:12.60p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.61p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:12.63p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:12.74p |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:12.80p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 38 | 1:12.95p |
Pieter-Jan Boucquaert | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:13.10p |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:13.11p |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:13.12p |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 42 | 1:13.17p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 43 | 1:13.31p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:13.38p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:13.42p |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:13.57p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:13.63p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 7 | 10 | 48 | 1:13.76p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:13.77p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 50 | 1:13.78p |
Christopher Young | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:13.84p |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:13.92p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 53 | 1:14.01p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 54 | 1:14.22p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 55 | 1:14.23p |
Matthew Schlesinger | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 56 | 1:14.50p |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:14.68p |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 5 | 58 | 1:14.74p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 59 | 1:14.79p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 60 | 1:14.94p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:15.30p |
Andrew Allan | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 62 | 1:15.45p |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1:15.47p |
William Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 63 | 1:15.47p |
Sean Haislip | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 65 | 1:15.80p |
Ryon Williams | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 66 | 1:15.92p |
Charles Bartel | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 67 | 1:16.07p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 68 | 1:16.27p |
David Humphrey IV | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 69 | 1:16.33p |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 70 | 1:16.54p |