Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.92 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.32 |
Michael Hulme | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.38 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.72 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.21 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.52 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.63 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.68 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.78 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.15 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.13 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.95 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.39 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.69 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.38 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.40 |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.14 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:34.28 |
Adam Beard | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.96 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.00 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.06 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:40.07 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.99p |
Michael Hulme | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.94p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.39p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.30p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.16p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.41p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.56p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.36p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.55p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.19p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.39p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.61p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.90p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.54p |
Kevin Undeck | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.91p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.73p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.47p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:33.91p |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:34.49p |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.00p |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:36.77p |
Adam Beard | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.03p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.23p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.80p |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.91p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |