Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Fox-Moles | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.50 |
Simon Shi | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.76 |
Devin McClure | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.14 |
David Thornton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.59 |
Derek Rothrock | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Zachary Dean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.37 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.28 |
Alessandro Salvatori | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.35 |
Aaron Boyd | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.46 |
Isaiah Johnson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.86 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.97 |
Ivan Ose | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.43 |
Christophe Atkinson | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.54 |
Brandon Hamblin | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.04 |
Connor MacKinnon | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.22 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.38 |
Frank Legambi III | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.41 |
Ian Corey | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.62 |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.76 |
Michael Pierce | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.76 |
Nolan Dennes | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.82 |
Matthew Hopkins | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.87 |
Abraham Zimmerman | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.05 |
David Schmidt | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.09 |
Mason Greenblatt | The Fish | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.34 |
Corey Byrne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.36 |
Benjamin Williams | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.78 |
Jason Feurer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.83 |
Michael Salvatori | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.66 |
Jacob Auerbach | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.11 |
Theodore Turrall | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:13.26 |
Joseph Bensen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.46 |
Riley Allison | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.41 |
Aaron Mills | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.45 |
Zachariah Reid | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.62 |
William Pyle | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:14.63 |
Josh Tosoni | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.66 |
Josh Zhang | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:14.71 |
Leo Goldblatt | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.99 |
Robert Rice | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:15.03 |
Justin Nguyen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:15.18 |
Jacob Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:15.36 |
Timour Abduhalikov | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:15.50 |
Ian Cobb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:15.56 |
Matthew Capobianco | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 42 | 1:15.59 |
Adam Janicki | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Alexander Phan | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.77 |
Christopher Plimpton | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:15.96 |
James Yates | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.07 |
Cody Kim | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 44 | 1:16.25 |
Ignat Miagkov | The Fish | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:16.94 |
Andrew Carro | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:17.03 |
Nathaniel Trice | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:17.05 |
Samuel Newmier | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:17.05 |
Matthew Scott | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:17.10 |
David DiMeglio | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 50 | 1:18.21 |
Brett Bold | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 6 | 5 | 51 | 1:18.26 |
Russell Smith | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.36 |
Brendan Cline | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:18.38 |
Matthew Clark | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 53 | 1:18.46 |
Cole Dyson | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 54 | 1:18.61 |
Noah Khan-Rafii | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 7 | 5 | 55 | 1:18.73 |
Jack Humphreys | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.07 |
Collin Feliciano | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.23 |
Michael Kelly | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:19.88 |
Connor Drucis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.88 |
Mathew Creeks | The Fish | 8 | 6 | 57 | 1:20.27 |
Michael Falzone | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.46 |
Han Ryu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.84 |
Declan Sheeran | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:21.17 |
Jacob Blindenbach | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 58 | 1:21.52 |
Matthew Summers | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.15 |
Stefan Lazaroae | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.27 |
Jackson Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.78 |
William Redman | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:22.79 |
Samir Lagouit | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 7 | 4 | 59 | 1:22.87 |
Zachary Stone | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 60 | 1:23.41 |
Pieter Blindenbach | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:23.48 |
Daniel Schmidt | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.64 |
James Ewing | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.88 |
Jacob Turner | Stafford Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 61 | 1:24.02 |
Edward Chi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.39 |
John Loiacono | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 62 | 1:25.05 |
Ryan Sand | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:25.09 |
Christopher Schuering | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:25.19 |
Thomas Lees. Jr. | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:25.46 |
Carson Aho | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:25.67 |
Daniel Li | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:25.78 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:25.91 |
Andrew Rusnak | Stafford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:26.01 |
Nathan Whitman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.33 |
Jayce Baek | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:26.54 |
Alexander Misiaszek | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:26.94 |
Navon Warren | Aqua Eagle Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 63 | 1:27.29 |
Jonathan Keith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:27.63 |
Connor Smith | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:27.72 |
Brayden Herr | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:27.92 |
Christopher Kopac | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:28.07 |
Tyler Downing | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:29.02 |
John Gonsalves | The Fish | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:29.72 |