Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Seaberg | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.71 |
Lucas Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.11 |
Ryan Allain | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.25 |
Benjamin Brown | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.03 |
Zachary Dean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.32 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.99 |
Samuel Logue | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.05 |
Michael Fox-Moles | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.49 |
John Pierce | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.89 |
Kevin Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.34 |
Mason Greenblatt | The Fish | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.13 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.45 |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.05 |
Nathan Wojtowicz | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.82 |
Nelson Chen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.26 |
Matthew Anderson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:30.44 |
Michael Pierce | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.56 |
Alessandro Salvatori | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.21 |
Timothy McKinley | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.23 |
David Schmidt | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:31.43 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:31.63 |
Isaiah Johnson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:31.89 |
Jason Feurer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.97 |
Frank Legambi III | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:32.49 |
Adam Elshafei | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:32.83 |
Kevin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.03 |
Matthew Hopkins | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:33.09 |
Taylor Myers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:33.14 |
Ivan Ose | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.02 |
Kai Green | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:34.81 |
Corey Byrne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:35.02 |
Jonathan Zhao | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:35.06 |
Maxwell Madden | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.43 |
Paxton Paganelli | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:35.53 |
Brian Luong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:36.50 |
Edward Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 2:36.57 |
Benjamin Gardner | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:37.12 |
Jacob Auerbach | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2:37.13 |
Josh Tosoni | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 39 | 2:37.22 |
Jake Volk | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:37.26 |
Marcus Card | The Fish | 7 | 3 | 41 | 2:37.32 |
Jacob Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 42 | 2:37.60 |
Grant Barnsback | The Fish | 11 | 1 | 43 | 2:38.00 |
Carson Stevens | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 44 | 2:38.13 |
Josh Zhang | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:39.17 |
Benjamin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 4 | 46 | 2:39.23 |
Ian Corey | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:39.56 |
Connor MacKinnon | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:39.62 |
Kent Hardart | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 49 | 2:39.79 |
Jeffrey Vahiny | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 49 | 2:39.79 |
Aaron Mills | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 6 | 6 | 51 | 2:40.10 |
Joshua Chapple | Stafford Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 52 | 2:40.31 |
Zachariah Reid | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.37 |
Brendan Richichi | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:43.41 |
Michael Hynes | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.72 |
Gyoungtaek Baek | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 7 | 54 | 2:43.87 |
Nicholas Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.99 |
Thomas Branstetter | Stafford Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 55 | 2:44.75 |
Geoffrey Forsyth | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 55 | 2:44.75 |
Matthew Scott | Stafford Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 57 | 2:44.87 |
Alejandro Rodriguez | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 8 | 6 | 58 | 2:45.09 |
Nicholas Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 5 | 59 | 2:45.13 |
Matthew Zou | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:45.20 |
Christopher Plimpton | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 60 | 2:45.22 |
Adam Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 11 | 7 | 61 | 2:45.48 |
Alan Phlips | The Fish | 10 | 3 | 62 | 2:45.66 |
Timour Abduhalikov | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 9 | 3 | 63 | 2:45.90 |
James Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:45.95 |
Brett Bold | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 9 | 5 | 65 | 2:47.15 |
Graham Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 66 | 2:47.45 |
Ignat Miagkov | The Fish | 10 | 4 | 67 | 2:47.65 |
Han Ryu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.88 |
Joseph Paris | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 3 | 3 | 68 | 2:47.90 |
Nicholas Ambrose | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 69 | 2:48.53 |
Mathew Creeks | The Fish | 11 | 5 | 70 | 2:48.55 |
Matthew Clark | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 71 | 2:49.06 |
John Nguyen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 72 | 2:51.14 |
Russell Smith | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.22 |
Dan Ni | The Fish | 10 | 8 | 73 | 2:51.38 |
Taylor Bennett | Talbot County YMCA | 9 | 4 | 74 | 2:52.16 |
Alexander Phan | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:52.24 |
Thomas Lees. Jr. | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.58 |
Jack Humphreys | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.56 |
Michael Kelly | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 10 | 7 | 75 | 2:54.67 |
Anthony Stampone | Talbot County YMCA | 8 | 1 | 76 | 2:55.83 |
Thomas Wilson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 2 | 77 | 2:56.18 |
Nathaniel Trice | Talbot County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 78 | 2:56.43 |
Jack Stevens | Talbot County YMCA | 10 | 1 | 79 | 2:57.83 |
Samir Lagouit | Shark Tank Racing Squad | 11 | 3 | 80 | 2:58.28 |
Brett Legambi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.60 |
Daniel Li | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:59.35 |
George McCabe | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:59.92 |
Jack Belbot | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.35 |
Kyle Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:00.43 |
Edward Chi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:01.24 |
Ken Shimizu | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.31 |
Connor Smith | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:06.51 |
Tanner Moore | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 18 | 3:06.77 |
Christopher Kopac | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:06.77 |
Daniel Rojas | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3:06.87 |