Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Lutz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20.84 |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20.86 |
Justin Dunn | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 21.01 |
Tyler Kauth | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21.18 |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21.28 |
Eric Miou | Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21.38 |
James Finnegan | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21.53 |
Zhongtian Han | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21.54 |
Nathan Stern | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.58 |
David Shakhnazarov | Jersey Gators | 1 | 1 | 10 | 21.61 |
John Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 21.61 |
Patrick Collins | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 21.66 |
David Hua | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 21.66 |
Vincent Marciano | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.73 |
Vincent Gibbons | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 21.77 |
Kyle Stefanides | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 21.78 |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 21.82 |
James Gordin | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 16 | 21.87 |
Michael Blank | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.40 |
Leighton Mayers | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22.58 |
Kai Legband | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22.60 |
Nicholas Mathus | Randolph YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22.88 |
Gary Sun | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22.92 |
Marc Bennett | Unattached Casadia | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23.19 |
Gregory Karback | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23.21 |
Gordon Steward | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23.31 |
Andrew Fenton | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23.77 |
Matthew Chang | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 8 | 12 | 24.05 |
Mark Stanik | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24.24 |
Alex Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 14 | 24.33 |
Marcel Milewski | Red Bank YMCA | 18 | 4 | 1 | 24.37 |
Jonathan Lessiohadi | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 15 | 24.38 |
Michael Scornavacca | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 18 | 3 | 2 | 24.47 |
Ryan Burke | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24.54 |
Oludare Rose | Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | 8 | 3 | 24.72 |
Alexander Gifford | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 18 | 6 | 4 | 24.73 |
Jack Alexy | Somerset Hills YMCA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 25.16 |
Jaehyeok Choi | Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 6 | 25.26 |
Maor Shir | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 18 | 1 | 7 | 25.34 |
Dennis Delargy | Morris County Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 8 | 25.50 |
Edward Cho | Waverunners | 17 | 6 | 9 | 25.60 |
Matthew Park | Team Suffolk | 18 | 7 | 10 | 25.67 |
Jake Riva | Sussex County YMCA | 16 | 3 | 11 | 25.81 |
Samuel Senzon | Bridgewater Tide | 15 | 8 | 12 | 25.97 |
Michael Horkan | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 17 | 3 | 13 | 26.00 |
Colin Liu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26.10 |
Nolan Danus | Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 15 | 26.11 |
Matthew Son | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 16 | 26.13 |
Matthew Padovano | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 17 | 4 | 17 | 26.21 |
Peter Carchia | Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 18 | 26.22 |
Andrew Cho | Waverunners | 15 | 4 | 19 | 26.23 |
Michael Park | Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 20 | 26.43 |
Thomas Cutro | Jersey Gators | 11 | 2 | 21 | 26.57 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky | Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | 6 | 22 | 26.59 |
Trent Russano | Somerset Hills YMCA | 17 | 2 | 23 | 26.64 |
Thomas Shea | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 16 | 7 | 24 | 26.76 |
Dylan Karpf | Team Suffolk | 12 | 5 | 25 | 26.77 |
Zachary Amster | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 26.78 |
Leonardo Carnevale | Red Bank YMCA | 17 | 7 | 27 | 26.87 |
Edward Park | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 14 | 5 | 28 | 26.89 |
John Goceljak | Summit Area YMCA | 14 | 3 | 29 | 26.90 |
Mason Wolf | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 30 | 26.95 |
Jonathan Pearce | Somerset Valley YMCA | 16 | 1 | 31 | 26.96 |
Marco Guadagno | Somerset Valley YMCA | 16 | 8 | 32 | 27.07 |
Aaron Huang | Somerset Valley YMCA | 17 | 8 | 33 | 27.09 |
Benjamin Glazebnik | Team Suffolk | 15 | 3 | 34 | 27.17 |
Eric Zhu | Eastern Express | 13 | 3 | 35 | 27.23 |
Jack Higgins | Somerset Valley YMCA | 13 | 7 | 36 | 27.25 |
Alfredo Rojas | Jersey Gators | 15 | 6 | 36 | 27.25 |
Michael Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 38 | 27.44 |
Aaron Damesek | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 39 | 27.50 |
George Wade | Somerset Valley YMCA | 15 | 1 | 40 | 27.51 |
David Perez | Red Bank YMCA | 14 | 8 | 40 | 27.51 |
John McGowan | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | 2 | 42 | 27.55 |
William Hedges | Summit Area YMCA | 14 | 1 | 43 | 27.56 |
Nicholas Jumaoas | Summit Area YMCA | 14 | 6 | 44 | 27.59 |
Seung-chan Kim | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 45 | 27.61 |
Clayton Bernauer | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | 1 | 46 | 27.65 |
Lucas Tack | Team Suffolk | 15 | 7 | 47 | 27.67 |
Steven Ward | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | 7 | 48 | 27.68 |
Mitchell Eddeh | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | 6 | 49 | 27.74 |
Brandon Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 49 | 27.74 |
Nadil Ranatunga | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 17 | 1 | 51 | 27.76 |
Christopher Gannon | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 52 | 27.78 |
Kevin Carragher | Monmouth Barracudas | 13 | 6 | 53 | 27.79 |
Matthew O'sullivan | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 4 | 54 | 27.82 |
Mark Kuo | Somerset Valley YMCA | 13 | 4 | 55 | 27.87 |
Ryan Foreback | Red Bank YMCA | 10 | 7 | 56 | 27.88 |
Yejun Song | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 57 | 27.90 |
Michael Pacholarz | Sussex County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 58 | 27.95 |
Michael Fracchiolla | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 59 | 27.96 |
Albert Westpfal | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 12 | 7 | 60 | 27.98 |
Matthew Freund | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 14 | 4 | 61 | 28.01 |
Kenneth Cho | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 62 | 28.02 |
Thomas Blair | Morris County Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 28.06 |
Roman Miklaszewski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 63 | 28.06 |
Ethan Feng | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 14 | 7 | 64 | 28.12 |
Jaeden Yburan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 65 | 28.15 |
James Slowinski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 66 | 28.24 |
Nathan Adams | Eastern Express | 8 | 6 | 67 | 28.28 |