Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Shakhnazarov | Jersey Gators | 10 | 4 | 1 | 21.90 |
Michael Dillane | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22.15 |
Robert Marshall | Jersey Gators | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22.29 |
Ramon Carneiro | Skyy Unattached | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22.37 |
Matthew Kaczynski | Jersey Gators | 10 | 6 | 5 | 22.59 |
Edward Oser | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 9 | 4 | 6 | 22.86 |
Kai Legband | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 23.08 |
William Zaubler | Summit Unattached | 10 | 3 | 7 | 23.24 |
Grant Thieroff | Jersey Gators | 10 | 8 | 8 | 23.30 |
Jacob Callahan | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 8 | 2 | 9 | 23.34 |
Evan Custance | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 8 | 4 | 10 | 23.35 |
Ethan Hu | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 11 | 23.43 |
Colby Dixon | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 7 | 12 | 23.57 |
Michael Presta | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 23.57 |
Mark Berger | Summit Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | 14 | 23.59 |
Jordan Chen | Unattached | 11 | 3 | 2 | 23.93 |
Justin Kidchob | Eagle Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 23.93 |
Andrew Schwartz | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23.97 |
Michael Seo | Eagle Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 24.00 |
Dylan Ingerman | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 18 | 24.09 |
Samuel Addis | The Greater Morristown YMCA | 7 | 6 | 19 | 24.11 |
Jared Kovacs | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 24.17 |
Oludare Rose | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 24.26 |
Tyler Zanki | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 21 | 24.27 |
Jonathan Bogda | The Greater Morristown YMCA | 9 | 8 | 22 | 24.28 |
Erik Kral | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 22 | 24.28 |
Andres Orbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 3 | 24.32 |
Henry Chen | West Essex YMCA | 6 | 7 | 24 | 24.33 |
Max Gritz | Skyy Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 24.33 |
William Cho | Waverunners | 11 | 8 | 4 | 24.42 |
Isaac Nitro | Clifton Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 26 | 24.43 |
Luke Shea | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 5 | 24.47 |
Zachary Kaplan | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 27 | 24.48 |
Leonardo Rossi | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 24.54 |
Nicholas Berger | Bridgewater Tide | 7 | 4 | 28 | 24.54 |
Nicholas Adams | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 30 | 24.57 |
James Mernin | Skyy Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 24.58 |
Kevin Chen | West Essex YMCA | 6 | 8 | 32 | 24.59 |
Tyler Daniskas | Jersey Gators | 4 | 2 | 33 | 24.61 |
Ronald Cullen | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 24.65 |
Isaac Kwon | Waverunners | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24.66 |
Saverio Kaufman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 7 | 24.67 |
Miles Markey | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 35 | 24.68 |
Kyle Balasny | Skyy Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 36 | 24.70 |
Michael Patzelt | Skyy Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 37 | 24.71 |
Andres Hernandez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 38 | 24.85 |
Steven Akdemir | Skyy Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 24.85 |
Benjamin Meltzer | Jersey Gators | 6 | 2 | 40 | 24.86 |
Giovanni Alvarez | Eagle Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 8 | 24.86 |
Jordan Goldberg | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 4 | 8 | 24.86 |
Matthew Stern | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 41 | 24.89 |
Paul Pacelli | Bridgewater Tide | 7 | 7 | 41 | 24.89 |
Matthew Michaels | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 43 | 25.00 |
Baris Denizli | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 10 | 25.01 |
Christian Mendoza | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 44 | 25.03 |
David Herrera | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 25.03 |
Alexandre Reis | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 46 | 25.08 |
Ian Liu | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 25.16 |
Jack Armstrong | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 1 | 12 | 25.20 |
Matthew Bough | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 47 | 25.30 |
Jason Mui | Clifton Seahawks | 9 | 3 | 13 | 25.31 |
Benjamin Lee | Sussex County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 48 | 25.32 |
Justin Young | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 25.42 |
Anthony Rincon | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 25.43 |
Yousef Elshenawy | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 49 | 25.55 |
Edward Cho | Waverunners | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25.55 |
Robert Lynch | Bridgewater Tide | 7 | 8 | 50 | 25.68 |
Samuel Senzon | Bridgewater Tide | 11 | 6 | 3 | 25.70 |
John Yanchurak | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 3 | 1 | 51 | 25.76 |
Ian Ellmer | Summit Area YMCA | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25.79 |
Dominic Lawas | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25.84 |
Coleman Bligh | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 52 | 25.84 |
Matthew Prior | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 17 | 25.93 |
Aidan Duffy | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 53 | 25.95 |
Nicholas Iniashvili | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 18 | 26.01 |
Devin Bracey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 54 | 26.03 |
Bladen Lee | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 2 | 6 | 55 | 26.06 |
Andrew Cho | Waverunners | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26.07 |
Jamal Woodside | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 26.08 |
Wilson Hunsinger | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 56 | 26.09 |
Dennis Sullivan | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 57 | 26.11 |
Jospeh Chen | Jersey Gators | 3 | 2 | 58 | 26.14 |
Jake Riva | Sussex County YMCA | 11 | 3 | 6 | 26.17 |
Eric Wang | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 20 | 26.21 |
Piero Urteaga | Clifton Seahawks | 9 | 6 | 21 | 26.22 |
Samuel Itman | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 21 | 26.22 |
Griffin Pendergraph | Bridgewater Tide | 3 | 3 | 59 | 26.28 |
Thomas Cutro | Jersey Gators | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26.34 |
Bryon Phillip | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 23 | 26.42 |
Aaron Teng | West Essex YMCA | 8 | 6 | 23 | 26.42 |
Jourdain Pita | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 25 | 26.48 |
Michael Monahan | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 26 | 26.49 |
Conor Fagan | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 27 | 26.51 |
Collin Bailey | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 60 | 26.54 |
Matthew Tieleman | Skyy Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 28 | 26.57 |
Andrew Esposito | Skyy Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 61 | 26.60 |
Conor Byrne | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 62 | 26.64 |
Trent Tighelaar | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 4 | 5 | 29 | 26.65 |
Jason Wong | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 29 | 26.65 |
Bryan Harvey | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 31 | 26.67 |