Men's 25yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15.86 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16.31 |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16.50 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16.50 |
Toby Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16.79 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16.84 |
Alex Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16.86 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 8 | 16.91 |
David Wong | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 16.97 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17.16 |
Reece Riggins | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17.52 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17.78 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17.97 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18.17 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18.37 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 16 | 18.70 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 17 | 18.90 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19.22 |
Mitchell Irwin | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19.22 |
Mark Gauthier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 19.27 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 21 | 19.40 |
Nathaniel Johnson | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 3 | 22 | 19.52 |
Carson Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 19.72 |
Ronald Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 9 | 24 | 19.83 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19.89 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 19.98 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 27 | 20.50 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 20.59 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 20.78 |
William Graham | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 21.00 |
Logan Ryan | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 22.11 |
Lukas Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 32 | 22.28 |
Sylvester Kwo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 33 | 22.31 |
Demetre Gatteny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 22.63 |
Andres Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 23.28 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 23.43 |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 37 | 23.77 |
Austin Cuervo | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 24.09 |
Cannon Martin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 39 | 24.36 |
Justin Wilming | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 40 | 24.84 |
Brian Richards | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 8 | 41 | 25.07 |
Bryson Keel | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 42 | 25.38 |
Benjamin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 43 | 25.65 |
Tarl Welch | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 44 | 26.66 |
Ryan Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 26.81 |
Brian Wexler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 46 | 26.89 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 47 | 27.16 |
Taylor Busche | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 48 | 29.52 |
Robert Finke | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 2 | 49 | 29.54 |
David Brizzi | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 50 | 33.22 |
Joshua Judah | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 7 | 51 | 39.85 |
Michael Troy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Platis | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Thor Bean-Berardi | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Vance Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Cameron Davidson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | NS |