Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lochte | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.52 |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.31 |
Cody Miller | Badger Swim Club,Inc. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.72 |
Pavel Sankovich | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.88 |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.98 |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.14 |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.02 |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.50 |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.12 |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.48 |
Gleb Suvorov | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.60 |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.96 |
Christian Ng | Team Ontario | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.14 |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.33 |
Andrea Vergani | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:08.36 |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.33 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:09.41 |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.63 |
Jacob McGough | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:10.24 |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:10.36 |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:10.79 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.84 |
Cristian Tapia-Vera | Unattached Bss | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:10.98 |
George Greenhalgh | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:11.20 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:11.24 |
Rio Kurihara | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:11.87 |
Eli Wong | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:11.88 |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:12.13 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:12.47 |
Juan Del Pino Salas | Mexico | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:13.15 |
Konstantin Shmyga | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:13.45 |
Masatoshi Hirabayashi | Flatiron Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:14.32 |
Ryan Lochte | SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.06p |
Cody Miller | Badger Swim Club,Inc. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.76p |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.63p |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.75p |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.89p |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.08p |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.41p |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.52p |
Pavel Sankovich | Club Seminole | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.68p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.01p |
Alexandru Coci | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:07.69p |
Christian Ng | Team Ontario | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:07.83p |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.28p |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.03p |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:09.16p |
Kosuke Kitajima | Unattached Troj | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.33p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.38p |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:09.74p |
Gleb Suvorov | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.07p |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.68p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.10p |
Konstantin Shmyga | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.24p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.26p |
Eli Wong | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:11.60p |
Masatoshi Hirabayashi | Flatiron Athletic Club | 8 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.61p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.85p |
George Greenhalgh | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.87p |
Jacob McGough | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:11.95p |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.15p |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:12.24p |
Andrea Vergani | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:12.26p |
Juan Del Pino Salas | Mexico | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:12.34p |
Rio Kurihara | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:12.54p |
Cristian Tapia-Vera | Unattached Bss | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:12.56p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:12.71p |
Osvald Nitski | Team Ontario | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2:12.73p |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:12.80p |
Marco Guarente | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:13.19p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:13.64p |
Daniel Pereira | Azura Florida Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 40 | 2:13.66p |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 41 | 2:13.74p |
Ariel Spektor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 42 | 2:13.84p |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:13.87p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:13.89p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 45 | 2:13.92p |
Fernando Alatorre | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:13.93p |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:14.29p |
Carlos Sierra | Wildcat Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 48 | 2:14.62p |
Julio Horrego | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 49 | 2:14.89p |
Parker Cook-Weeks | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 50 | 2:14.90p |
Philip Kay | Ajax Swimming | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:15.10p |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2:15.38p |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 4 | 7 | 53 | 2:15.89p |
Ryan Telford | Ajax Swimming | 8 | 6 | 54 | 2:16.17p |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 55 | 2:16.48p |
William Chan | Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | 6 | 56 | 2:16.95p |
Ivo Kunzle | Unattached Azfl | 9 | 3 | 57 | 2:17.51p |
Benjamin Whitty | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 4 | 58 | 2:18.03p |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 9 | 8 | 59 | 2:18.32p |
Patrick Hesse | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 60 | 2:18.69p |
John Fauteux | Team Ontario | 8 | 1 | 61 | 2:19.63p |
Gianmario Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 62 | 2:19.98p |
Stefan Garbee | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 63 | 2:20.08p |
Joseph Carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 64 | 2:20.64p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:21.00p |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 66 | 2:21.45p |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:29.77p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NSp |