Men's 200yd Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Ryan Bills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1:55.86 |
Paul Leonhardt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1:57.94 |
Brendan McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1:59.27 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2:01.79 |
Jason Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2:04.20 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2:04.72 |
Robert Sutherland |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
6 |
7 |
2:04.76 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
8 |
2:05.78 |
David Wills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
9 |
2:07.52 |
Aaron Tipton |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
8 |
3 |
10 |
2:08.25 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
11 |
2:08.49 |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
12 |
2:09.27 |
Sean Chang |
Texas RiverSharks |
6 |
3 |
13 |
2:09.34 |
Liam Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
14 |
2:09.79 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
5 |
15 |
2:10.21 |
robert smitham |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
2 |
16 |
2:10.41 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
1 |
17 |
2:10.43 |
Hunter Hayden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
7 |
18 |
2:10.45 |
logan oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
19 |
2:10.52 |
Hunter Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
5 |
6 |
20 |
2:10.74 |
James Lee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2:11.29 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
21 |
2:11.34 |
joshua latvatalo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
22 |
2:12.25 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2:12.30 |
brett ringgold |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2:12.39 |
Justin Gibson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
23 |
2:12.81 |
Nicholas Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
24 |
2:12.84 |
Matthew Hurst |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
25 |
2:13.37 |
Maxwell Walters |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
26 |
2:13.65 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2:13.88 |
John McNamara |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
4 |
27 |
2:14.28 |
Nicolas Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2:14.56 |
Blake McCauley |
Dolphin-Laser Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2:14.65 |
Adam Scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
7 |
2:15.09 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
8 |
2:15.19 |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
1 |
28 |
2:16.19 |
Robert Sussmeier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
29 |
2:16.21 |
Matthew Anderson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
30 |
2:16.31 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:16.57 |
Brian Talbert |
Unattached |
3 |
5 |
9 |
2:16.94 |
Eric Futscher |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
10 |
2:17.78 |
Harrison Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
11 |
2:18.47 |
David Durand |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
31 |
2:18.67 |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
12 |
2:18.85 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
13 |
2:18.89 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2:19.05 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
3 |
32 |
2:19.16 |
davide ippolito |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
33 |
2:19.42 |
Michael Brandt |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
15 |
2:19.53 |
jonathan roberts |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
16 |
2:19.64 |
Thomas Guest |
Unattached |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2:20.32 |
Sean Fagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
1 |
18 |
2:20.74 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:21.62 |
john oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2:21.98 |
Tyler Mase |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
34 |
2:24.59 |
colin giddings |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2:25.07 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
19 |
2:25.20 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
20 |
2:25.73 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2:26.91 |
hayden wallace |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
21 |
2:26.99 |
Andre Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2:27.35 |
dayne yanai |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2:27.74 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
22 |
2:28.79 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:29.01 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
9 |
2:31.19 |
Benjamin Lowry |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
10 |
2:31.43 |
Trent Sandwisch |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
11 |
2:31.63 |
Andrew Inoue |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
12 |
2:31.66 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
13 |
2:32.51 |
Chase Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
14 |
2:32.97 |
Brooks Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
23 |
2:32.98 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
15 |
2:34.43 |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
5 |
16 |
2:34.44 |
Jack PigotT |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
17 |
2:34.72 |
jacob camp |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
3 |
18 |
2:38.63 |
christopher yienger |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
19 |
2:39.41 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
20 |
2:41.13 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Pavel Kostadinov |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Micah Newmann |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
7 |
3 |
|
NS |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |
Dwight Robson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
|
DQ |