Men's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jake Bryans |
Quest Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1:14.74 |
Ethan Mcgee |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1:14.78 |
mason fikkert |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1:15.50 |
kyle mccall |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
6 |
3 |
1:16.32 |
anderson sellers |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
10 |
4 |
1:16.85 |
will tullbane |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
5 |
1:18.37 |
andy ye |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
1 |
6 |
1:20.13 |
adam mitchell |
Texas RiverSharks |
12 |
4 |
7 |
1:20.15 |
William Hill |
Longview Swim Club |
3 |
10 |
2 |
1:21.05 |
colton porco |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
3 |
8 |
1:22.15 |
justin frederick |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1:23.48 |
quinn cummins |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1:23.78 |
dominic rodgers |
Frisco Aquatics |
11 |
6 |
9 |
1:25.09 |
Chandler Goen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1:25.31 |
david hamilton |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1:25.86 |
derek yan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1:26.12 |
william crowe |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
8 |
1:27.10 |
Carson Klein |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1:27.85 |
Alec Timofeyev |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1:29.10 |
michael balis |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1:29.25 |
Nolan MacPhee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
10 |
1:29.31 |
Chas Hornung |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
4 |
1 |
11 |
1:29.32 |
James Maxwell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
8 |
2 |
1:29.77 |
henry jefferies |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
9 |
12 |
1:30.34 |
Rishi Malhotra |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
13 |
1:30.48 |
Luke Faloona |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
9 |
10 |
1:30.71 |
cooper henderson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
14 |
1:30.76 |
william griffin |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
15 |
1:30.95 |
Alexander Horton |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
6 |
3 |
1:31.19 |
Winston Hewes |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
3 |
4 |
1:31.59 |
William Karau |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1:31.69 |
Benjamin Hurst |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1:31.71 |
kevin leng |
Frisco Aquatics |
13 |
5 |
6 |
1:31.89 |
christian hambrock |
Texas RiverSharks |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1:32.33 |
Alexander Curry |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
16 |
1:32.41 |
parker capron |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
6 |
17 |
1:33.13 |
Matthew Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
9 |
7 |
1:33.29 |
Colter Henderson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
5 |
18 |
1:33.33 |
Nicholas Keto |
Irving Swimmers |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1:33.74 |
William Goudreau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
4 |
19 |
1:33.79 |
Denali Fisher |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
20 |
1:34.77 |
Tsu Teng |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
21 |
1:35.17 |
Joshua Petrie |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
3 |
22 |
1:35.27 |
Braedyn Ringgold |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
23 |
1:35.28 |
eric phegley |
Frisco Aquatics |
13 |
8 |
8 |
1:35.34 |
Joshua Collins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
5 |
|
1:35.79 |
Patrick Doran |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
24 |
1:35.95 |
Thomas Kagerer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
25 |
1:36.11 |
oliver warne |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
9 |
9 |
1:37.01 |
chase edwards |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
8 |
5 |
1:37.46 |
ismael medellin |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
7 |
6 |
1:38.16 |
emils jurcik |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1:38.23 |
richard wagner |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:38.42 |
benjamin ayers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
5 |
26 |
1:38.97 |
Nicholas Rodriguez |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
9 |
27 |
1:39.41 |
trevor cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
28 |
1:39.45 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
1 |
9 |
1:40.27 |
Jared Middleton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
10 |
1:41.33 |
Cameron Teel |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
10 |
11 |
1:41.35 |
daniel hu |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
4 |
12 |
1:41.83 |
Hayden Harder |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
29 |
1:42.55 |
Jordan Kuhlman |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
10 |
1:43.03 |
Samuel Rice |
Irving Swimmers |
3 |
5 |
30 |
1:43.09 |
Mitchel Sabourin |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
11 |
2 |
11 |
1:43.33 |
dylan ratliff |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
9 |
10 |
12 |
1:43.73 |
Luke Newcombe |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
13 |
1:44.59 |
robert babbitt |
Longview Swim Club |
12 |
9 |
13 |
1:44.62 |
noah henry |
Texas RiverSharks |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:45.89 |
nicholas walker |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
31 |
1:46.50 |
Charles Broad |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
10 |
15 |
1:46.55 |
Justin Mata |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
32 |
1:47.20 |
Ethan Herrick |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
33 |
1:47.48 |
Ripken Reynolds |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
16 |
1:47.72 |
William Adair |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
17 |
1:50.95 |
samuel meanor |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
34 |
1:52.03 |
Russell Anderson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
5 |
18 |
1:52.03 |
Andrew Redd |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
19 |
1:52.28 |
Nicholas Mollard |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
20 |
1:54.51 |
alec phegley |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
1 |
21 |
1:56.55 |
Samuel Bowker |
Quest Aquatics |
6 |
10 |
22 |
1:56.69 |
Arthur Anderson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
35 |
1:56.92 |
trayton armstrong |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
8 |
2 |
23 |
1:57.98 |
Bennett Broad |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
9 |
24 |
1:59.51 |
Jacob Corey |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
24 |
1:59.51 |
nicolas teachenor |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
7 |
26 |
2:00.01 |
Cullen Embry |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
27 |
2:00.74 |
Brock Buchanan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
10 |
28 |
2:01.48 |
Anthony Shao |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
6 |
29 |
2:07.71 |
joshua feifarek |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
10 |
30 |
2:09.89 |
Bradley Harkness |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
7 |
31 |
2:12.08 |
Noah Rose |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
9 |
32 |
2:12.17 |
Yair Or |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
33 |
2:14.35 |
Jacob Roller |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
36 |
2:16.75 |
Clayton Gary |
Water Works 2 |
5 |
8 |
34 |
2:22.25 |
Jack Arnold |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
10 |
|
NS |
neil srivastava |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
james welch |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
9 |
|
NS |
Julen Zurutuza |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
12 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Jacob Paytonjian |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Peyton Lucas |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
7 |
|
DQ |