Women's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Petra Klosova |
Unattached |
13 |
4 |
1 |
59.20 |
Claire Brandt |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
5 |
2 |
1:00.88 |
Alexandria Smith |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
2 |
3 |
1:01.20 |
Melanie McDonough |
Frisco Aquatics |
12 |
2 |
4 |
1:01.26 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
3 |
5 |
1:01.86 |
Caroline Korst |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1:02.05 |
Mackenzie Thornton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
4 |
6 |
1:02.30 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
6 |
7 |
1:02.90 |
Melody Rodriguez |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1:03.20 |
Bianca Trejo |
Unattached |
9 |
8 |
8 |
1:03.41 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
2 |
9 |
1:03.45 |
Julia Anderson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
7 |
10 |
1:03.57 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
11 |
1 |
11 |
1:03.73 |
Nola Shi |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
12 |
1:03.78 |
georgia brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1:03.85 |
Emily Zapinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1:04.15 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
13 |
1:04.15 |
rachel liao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1:04.25 |
Destiny Nelson |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.25 |
Alexandra Sellers |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
6 |
5 |
1:04.30 |
kristalyn mcafee |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
4 |
14 |
1:04.34 |
Ryann Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
11 |
4 |
6 |
1:04.40 |
Lauren Murski |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
7 |
7 |
1:04.54 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Texas RiverSharks |
10 |
1 |
15 |
1:04.57 |
Sydney Wheeler |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
6 |
8 |
1:04.58 |
Laura Norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
9 |
1:04.63 |
Sarah Stone |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
1 |
10 |
1:04.69 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
1 |
16 |
1:04.73 |
Katelyn Shackelford |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
4 |
16 |
1:04.73 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
4 |
18 |
1:04.85 |
Annelyse Tullier |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1:04.93 |
Madeline Mailliard |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
3 |
19 |
1:04.96 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
6 |
20 |
1:05.06 |
katherine norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
4 |
21 |
1:05.14 |
Lyndsie Gibson |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
8 |
21 |
1:05.14 |
Rileigh Thornton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1:05.23 |
Kaitlyn Hogan |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
2 |
23 |
1:05.30 |
Kayla Brechner |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
24 |
1:05.37 |
Ainsley Mitchell |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
8 |
3 |
25 |
1:05.41 |
Emily Gibson |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
3 |
5 |
1:05.51 |
Lauren Wheeler |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
5 |
26 |
1:05.58 |
Tanner Harris |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
6 |
27 |
1:05.84 |
Kathleen Painter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
28 |
1:05.89 |
Sarah Manning |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
1 |
28 |
1:05.89 |
michelle howell |
Charger Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
30 |
1:06.12 |
Jing Zhang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
7 |
11 |
1:06.12 |
nasha luevit |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1:06.37 |
Kathryn Plamondon |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:06.43 |
Mei Colby |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
5 |
7 |
1:06.50 |
Alecia McGillivray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
7 |
13 |
1:06.54 |
Maddison Mullins |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
14 |
1:06.63 |
Danielle Pawlichuk |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
8 |
15 |
1:06.78 |
Jordan Kimmey |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
31 |
1:06.85 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
6 |
32 |
1:06.89 |
ashley ward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
6 |
8 |
1:06.90 |
Kimberly Bray |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
33 |
1:07.01 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
34 |
1:07.05 |
leah weber |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
1 |
16 |
1:07.13 |
gabriella stanley |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
3 |
35 |
1:07.14 |
caitlin mctaggart |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
17 |
1:07.42 |
Caitlin Koranda |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
8 |
36 |
1:07.47 |
shelbi ragsdale |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
36 |
1:07.47 |
lexie stone |
Unattached |
6 |
3 |
38 |
1:07.51 |
Catherine Noring |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
39 |
1:07.53 |
Katelyn Sowinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
5 |
18 |
1:07.58 |
Elizabeth Abrams |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
40 |
1:07.74 |
Elizabeth Nedrow |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
5 |
19 |
1:07.81 |
Eden Henderson |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
8 |
41 |
1:07.82 |
Catherine Bartosh |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
5 |
4 |
20 |
1:07.96 |
Andrea Thorne-Thomsen |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
42 |
1:07.98 |
Allison Pham |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
6 |
9 |
1:08.05 |
Lauren Williams |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
7 |
21 |
1:08.14 |
Jacey Hodan |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
43 |
1:08.16 |
Sofie Underdahl |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
2 |
10 |
1:08.23 |
Emylea Adams |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
44 |
1:08.25 |
Madeline O'neal |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
1 |
45 |
1:08.47 |
hae kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
11 |
1:08.70 |
hannah mabile |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
22 |
1:08.79 |
McKenzie Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
12 |
1:08.82 |
Sarah Newell |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
2 |
13 |
1:08.86 |
Carson Kruder |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
23 |
1:08.89 |
Emily Nightingale |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
46 |
1:08.90 |
Hannah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
7 |
2 |
24 |
1:09.09 |
kendall hazleton |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
3 |
14 |
1:09.12 |
Alyssa McElya |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
7 |
47 |
1:09.33 |
Maureen Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
25 |
1:09.39 |
Sheila Salopek |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
48 |
1:09.44 |
Lacey Mattson |
Texas RiverSharks |
3 |
7 |
49 |
1:09.50 |
Ashley Ezell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
50 |
1:09.55 |
michelle wessman |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
26 |
1:09.74 |
Janice Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
6 |
51 |
1:09.88 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
27 |
1:09.97 |
Rayann Jaryszak |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
8 |
1 |
1:10.26 |
Vickie Lin |
Unattached |
7 |
1 |
15 |
1:10.30 |
April McDonough |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
28 |
1:10.37 |
Danielle Reuben |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
6 |
52 |
1:10.38 |
Kayla Thornhill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
53 |
1:10.41 |
Haley Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
54 |
1:10.62 |
Anna Reuter |
Texas RiverSharks |
3 |
1 |
55 |
1:10.70 |
Natalie Sanchez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
56 |
1:10.79 |