Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.75 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.64 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.77 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.79 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.22 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.90 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.06 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.14 |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.34 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.50 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.65 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.91 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.20 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.77 |
Katie Kastes | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.92 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.11 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.22 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.33 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.61 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.11 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.28 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.30 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.66 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.94 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.41 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.81 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.82 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.86 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.78 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.84 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.86 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.95 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.08 |
Kylie Kastes | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.62 |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.91 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.41 |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.54 |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.66 |
Leigh Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.83 |
Alceste Laurenti | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.42 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.28 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.90 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.00 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.60 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:16.94 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.00 |
Lauren Hall | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.20 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.05 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.21 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.07 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.47 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.59 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.35 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.53 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.63 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.63 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.35 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.05 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.33 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.34 |
Alexa Barrett | Unattached Britt | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.30 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.89 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.22 |
Sara Osinski | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:44.30 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:45.93 |
Auburn Mercer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:49.16 |
Sydney Pickrem | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:52.91 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:54.21 |
Rysa Ruth | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.13 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:01.13 |
Abigail Bravo | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 3:02.25 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3:05.19 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 25 | 3:09.85 |
Danielle Scott | Unattached Stat | 5 | 3 | 26 | 3:12.50 |
Samantha Scott | Unattached Stat | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3:13.79 |
Sarah Freeman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3:15.82 |
Savannah Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 3:21.82 |
Jacquelin Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 3:26.57 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 31 | 3:50.42 |
Mikayla Nemetz | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3:51.54 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lannah Fitzgerald | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Haley Bates | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.71p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.89p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.16p |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.57p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.12p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.24p |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.27p |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.50p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.61p |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team at Countryside | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.75p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.83p |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.89p |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.93p |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.94p |