Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Greene | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.54 |
Nikita Denisyako | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:09.20 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.26 |
John Ariens | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.22 |
Ravi Sun | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.19 |
Nicholas Allen | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.39 |
Grant Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.82 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.89 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.79 |
Ryan Walker | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.83 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.93 |
eastman holloway | SwimTulsa | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.55 |
Nelson Head | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.80 |
Robert Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.24 |
Samuel Tierney | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.82 |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:21.00 |
Reid McCorkle | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.19 |
Joshua Clothier | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.26 |
Kyle Whieldon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:22.24 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.30 |
Calvin Fusilier | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.75 |
Cory Loria | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.88 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:23.26 |
Carlos Schuler | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.43 |
Ty Lapinski | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.93 |
Luis Pollard | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:24.29 |
Bryce Hammock | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:24.47 |
Blake McCauley | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:24.80 |
Andrew Skowronek | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:24.87 |
scott mcrae | Unattached - GU | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:25.40 |
ryan cooper | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:26.15 |
John McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:26.16 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:26.26 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:26.37 |
Fernando Lara | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:26.59 |
Young Hur | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2:26.69 |
Bradley Quy | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:26.98 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:27.28 |
Austin Van Overdam | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:27.97 |
Colin Finnegan | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.43 |
Arthur Daigh | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:33.13 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 42 | 2:33.74 |
shea bielby | SwimTulsa | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:33.97 |
Radu Prunoiu | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:36.18 |
Ross Kahn | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 45 | 2:37.73 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:40.22 |
Nicholas Han | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 5 | DQ |