Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Weimer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.86 |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.21 |
Patrick McCafferty | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31.25 |
William Dierker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33.29 |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 34.94 |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.01 |
Calvin Rush | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 37.08 |
Theodore Dimitrov | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.39 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.87 |
Maxton Lower | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 2 | 3 | 38.13 |
Ethan Halpern | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 38.86 |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | 6 | 38.91 |
William Geletka | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39.62 |
Eric Vonzastrow | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.70 |
Grant Porterfield | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 9 | 39.79 |
Avery Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.92 |
Andrew Levine | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 43.54 |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 43.79 |
Benjamin Druhan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.68 |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 11 | 46.24 |
Alec Hjelle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 47.70 |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 1 | 12 | 48.56 |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 52.16 |
Patrick McCafferty | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 3 | 1 | 31.06p |
Thomas Weimer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 31.09p |
William Dierker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31.90p |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 32.13p |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.49p |
Alec Caswell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35.25p |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 4 | 6 | 36.37p |
Theodore Dimitrov | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 36.89p |
Calvin Rush | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 37.86p |
William Geletka | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.96p |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.03p |
Maxton Lower | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38.96p |
Grant Porterfield | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | 9 | 39.26p |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.46p |
Ethan Halpern | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 40.57p |
Eric Vonzastrow | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 7 | 40.82p |
Avery Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 43.45p |
Caleb Baney | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 10 | 44.77p |
Alec Hjelle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 46.22p |
Benjamin Druhan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 46.26p |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 10 | 46.33p |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 46.54p |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 1 | 12 | 47.00p |
Spencer White | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 13 | 47.03p |
Wyatt Ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 47.42p |
Andrew Sexton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 48.68p |
Andrew Levine | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 49.14p |
Edward Archer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 50.21p |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 50.73p |
Alex Arlin | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 52.93p |
James Burkholder | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 6 | 19 | 53.18p |
Heath Thomas | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 20 | 54.14p |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 54.81p |
James Ravine | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 55.94p |
Michael Fulmer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 56.60p |
John Carson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 58.92p |
Benjamin Mason | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 13 | 59.94p |
Brady Mathews | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Max Czerwonka | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |