Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.20 |
Andrew Bernsdorf | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.47 |
Andrew Donley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.70 |
William Dierker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.61 |
Joseph Gerig | Bobcat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.60 |
Patrick McCafferty | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.07 |
Theodore Dimitrov | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.08 |
Joshua Wiedemann | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.32 |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.75 |
christian reamer | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.02 |
Austin McClurg | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.15 |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.53 |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.24 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.14 |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.19 |
Ethan Halpern | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.61 |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.32 |
Eric Vonzastrow | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.09 |
George Economus | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.48 |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.63 |
Avery Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:33.26 |
Benjamin Druhan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.23 |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Dilz | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.64p |
Thomas Weimer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.00p |
Andrew Bernsdorf | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.84p |
Andrew Donley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.17p |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.70p |
William Dierker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.13p |
Joseph Gerig | Bobcat Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.79p |
Patrick McCafferty | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.65p |
Joshua Wiedemann | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.45p |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.17p |
Theodore Dimitrov | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.98p |
christian reamer | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.07p |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.11p |
Austin McClurg | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.03p |
Nate Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.11p |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.88p |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.23p |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.08p |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.55p |
Ethan Hammerberg | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.03p |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.61p |
Grant Porterfield | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.31p |
Robert Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.81p |
Zydrunas Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:30.41p |
Caleb Baney | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:30.60p |
Jasper Trowbridge | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:30.81p |
Dylan Ferencz | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:31.02p |
Ethan Halpern | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:31.03p |
Eric Vonzastrow | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.61p |
John Duhigg | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.96p |
George Economus | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.15p |
Avery Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.26p |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.34p |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.78p |
Benjamin Druhan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:38.16p |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:38.68p |
Andrew Sexton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:39.39p |
Wyatt Ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:40.12p |
Andrew Levine | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:42.79p |
Heath Thomas | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.94p |
Edward Archer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:44.18p |
Thomas Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:45.41p |
James Ravine | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.97p |
Sean Grim | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:48.15p |
John Carson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:48.57p |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:49.17p |
Michael Fulmer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:53.18p |
William Borchers | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:01.94p |
Conrad Hanks | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:02.99p |
Nathan Stone | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
James Burkholder | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Ethan Scharver | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Benjamin Dodson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Alec Hjelle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Alexander Lebron | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Ahmed Barghout | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Jack Amling | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |