Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helen Hsu | Bethlehem Ymca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24.30 |
Lena Yang | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24.35 |
Maddison Marcheskie | Pottstown Ymca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24.44 |
Madeline Hoch | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24.52 |
Heather Sternby | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24.68 |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24.69 |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24.80 |
Alicia Diaz | Kennett Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24.81 |
Rebecca Luft | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24.81 |
Gabrielle Rudy | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.88 |
Caitlin Manthe | Lionville Community Ymca | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24.95 |
Alexandra Burns | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25.02 |
Emily Nottingham | Titusville Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25.03 |
Meghan Gallagher | Ridley Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25.03 |
Olivia Giampietro | Phoenixville Branch Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.16 |
Claire Mikesell | Clearfield Ymca | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25.17 |
MacKenzie Gring | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25.32 |
Samantha Campbell | Lansdowne Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 25.41 |
Allison Friery | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25.43 |
Rachel Malampy | Pottstown Ymca | 2 | 4 | 12 | 25.45 |
Hailey Doyle | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 25.48 |
Madison Heintzelman | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 13 | 25.48 |
Allison Adams | Schuylkill Ymca | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25.48 |
Abigayle O'neal | Indiana County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 15 | 25.50 |
Kaitlyn Hay | Lansdowne Ymca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 25.50 |
Nollaig Noll | Greater Johnstown Community | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25.54 |
Katerina Parowski | Greater Johnstown Community | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25.59 |
Caileigh Purcell | Mon Valley Ymca | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25.62 |
Claire Koons | Waynesboro Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 9 | 25.75 |
Payton Miles | Pottstown Ymca | 3 | 6 | 10 | 25.80 |
Lauren Vidmar | Mon Valley Ymca | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25.81 |
Maureen Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 19 | 25.83 |
Billie Strickler | Eastern Lycoming Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25.88 |
Kate Evanko | Kennett Area Ymca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 25.92 |
Anna Paccapaniccia | Indiana County Ymca | 3 | 2 | 13 | 26.06 |
Megan Gaza | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 2 | 21 | 26.09 |
Kiera Wadsworth | Ridley Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 14 | 26.15 |
Fiona Vashaw | State College Area Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 15 | 26.31 |
Gabrielle Yuhas | Pottstown Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26.32 |
Emma Weisenfluh | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 26.35 |
Mary Johnson | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 17 | 26.37 |
Gabrielle Wayne | Dubois Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26.39 |
Jillian McElhaney | Butler Ymca | 1 | 3 | 18 | 26.40 |
Hannah Adamski | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 19 | 26.41 |
Lauren Figurelli | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 26.46 |
Jessica Buchheit | Bradford Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 24 | 26.54 |
Carleigh Yencsik | Mon Valley Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 26.65 |
Stephanie Chell | Tri-Hampton Family Branch Ymca | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26.72 |
Molly Oldach | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 1 | 21 | 26.77 |
Anna Beckert | Shenango Valley Ymca | 3 | 4 | 5 | 26.77 |
Kasey Getkin | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 26.78 |
Olivia Fravel | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26.83 |
Emily Becker | Kennett Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26.88 |
Allison Kurlak | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26.92 |
Mandy Geci | Ridgway Ymca | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26.94 |
Maisie Supp | Greater Johnstown Community | 1 | 2 | 23 | 27.05 |
Kara Gibbon | Indiana County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27.08 |
Cassidy Saleme | Greater Johnstown Community | 1 | 6 | 24 | 27.14 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 27.18 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville Ymca | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27.18 |
Nikolette Nolte | Tri-Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 13 | 27.23 |
Paige Mikesell | Clearfield Ymca | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27.24 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community Ymca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27.27 |
Samantha Newton | Bradford Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 15 | 27.34 |
Sarah Wyant | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 1 | 1 | 16 | 27.45 |
Amanda Baginski | Waynesboro Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 17 | 27.46 |
Kristin Bria | Brandywine Ymca -Pa | 1 | 3 | 18 | 27.56 |
Mikayla Bisignani | Greensburg Ymca | 1 | 2 | 18 | 27.56 |
Rabea Pfaff | Jennersville Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27.64 |
Paige Conrad | Clearfield Ymca | 2 | 3 | 20 | 27.69 |
Paige Hetrick | Bradford Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.82 |
Marissa Stevenson | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 21 | 27.84 |
Hena Hassan | New Castle Community Ymca | 3 | 6 | 22 | 28.12 |
Sydney Workman | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 23 | 28.15 |
Sydney Coval | Clearfield Ymca | 1 | 6 | 24 | 28.16 |
Karrison Dubbs | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.83 |
Allie Stockwell | Jamestown Ymca | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29.28 |
Grace Ferguson | Lionville Community Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29.54 |
Paige Jackett | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29.57 |
Hannah Pastor | Valley Points Family Ymca | 3 | 6 | 8 | 29.61 |
Nicole Marnell | Baierl Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29.72 |
Alexandria Koehl | Nazareth Ymca | 3 | 4 | 10 | 29.75 |
Kara Campbell | Greater Scranton Ymca | 3 | 5 | 11 | 29.79 |
Kelsey Reznick | Hazleton Ymca | 2 | 4 | 12 | 30.06 |
Christina Steber | Nazareth Ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 30.27 |
Maggie Yannes | Hazleton Ymca | 1 | 3 | 14 | 30.29 |
Makeeli Redden | Clearfield Ymca | 1 | 4 | 15 | 30.33 |
Sierra Young | Carlisle Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 30.34 |
Kiara Sherk | Bradford Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30.43 |
Miranda Yauger | Uniontown Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 18 | 30.45 |
Gwyneth Hamilton | Uniontown Area Ymca | 1 | 1 | 19 | 30.64 |
Marina Tomasello | Shenango Valley Ymca | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30.73 |
Margaret Tate | Carlisle Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 21 | 30.89 |
Kendra Keyser | Jamestown Ymca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 31.26 |
Isabella Parks | Allegheny Valley Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 31.35 |
Britney Shreffler | Oil City Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 24 | 32.48 |