Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Micah Cattell | State College Area Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21.00 |
Luke Simpson | Mon Valley Ymca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21.58 |
Phillip Emerson | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21.74 |
Seth Wenner | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21.91 |
Cooper Lindsley | Lancaster Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 5 | 22.08 |
Alex Sullivan | Eastern Lycoming Ymca | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22.15 |
Jeffrey Bleday | Titusville Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22.22 |
Daniel Yu | Greensburg Ymca | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22.29 |
Samuel Feiser | Pottstown Ymca | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22.31 |
Andrew Cotter | Ridgway Ymca | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22.31 |
Justin Ransel | Brookville Ymca | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22.34 |
Duncan Frazier | Eastern Lycoming Ymca | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22.34 |
Robert Lowery | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 22.42 |
Nicholas Moriconi | Lansdowne Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 22.48 |
Daniel Peng | Indiana County Ymca | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22.56 |
Patrick Lawrence | State College Area Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22.62 |
Joan Toribio | Hazleton Ymca | 2 | 2 | 16 | 22.66 |
Kyle Himmelwright | Pottstown Ymca | 2 | 1 | 17 | 22.71 |
Jacob Nicolella | Mon Valley Ymca | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22.74 |
Seth Abraham | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 2 | 3 | 18 | 22.74 |
Samuel Calhoun | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22.74 |
Anthony Spina | Pottstown Ymca | 1 | 5 | 21 | 22.78 |
Cody Weiler | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22.82 |
Mark Harris | Lancaster Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 23 | 22.87 |
Matthew Rines | Chambersburg Memorial Ymca | 1 | 2 | 24 | 22.89 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22.93 |
Shuyang Wen | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 3 | 23.75 |
Hunter Clark | Kennett Area Ymca | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23.77 |
Nathan Masarik | Allegheny Valley Ymca | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23.77 |
Channing Ryan | Pottstown Ymca | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23.85 |
Zachary Bennett | Lancaster Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24.06 |
Matthew Lanetti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24.07 |
John Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.10 |
Andrew Woerth | Rocky Run Ymca | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24.11 |
James Orzolek | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 10 | 24.12 |
Alan Shen | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24.21 |
Thomas Cestare | Lionville Community Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 24.28 |
Andrew Gorr | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24.31 |
Logan Knoyer | Uniontown Area Ymca | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24.32 |
Samuel Velez | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 15 | 24.45 |
Colin Smith | Upper Bucks County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 16 | 24.49 |
Brendan Sante | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 17 | 24.66 |
Zebulan Fowler | Hollidaysburg Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24.96 |
Travis Trent | Greensburg Ymca | 2 | 2 | 18 | 24.97 |
Jake Kocan | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 19 | 25.23 |
Marcus Swartfager | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.32 |
Colton Schneider | Oil City Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25.34 |
Kevin Kondrit | Allegheny Valley Ymca | 1 | 2 | 21 | 25.41 |
Stefan Cernava | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 21 | 25.41 |
Matthew Magorry | Jennersville Ymca | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.49 |
Nick Workman | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25.49 |
Theo Bissell | Bethlehem Ymca | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25.84 |
Devyn Condon | Ridgway Ymca | 1 | 1 | 24 | 25.85 |
Rhett Watts | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25.85 |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26.26 |
Tyler Lutter | Lancaster Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26.31 |
Dj Merchbaker | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26.57 |
Brandon Thomas | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26.57 |
Brett Walker | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | 11 | 26.75 |
Connor McIlroy | Lionville Community Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 26.83 |
Aljendro Barahona | Carlisle Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 13 | 26.92 |
Ryan Albert | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 2 | 4 | 14 | 27.01 |
Jeb Darhower | Jennersville Ymca | 2 | 3 | 14 | 27.01 |
Reggie Crawford | Hazleton Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 27.08 |
Derek Ekas | Butler Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 27.20 |
Alec Thomas | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 17 | 27.23 |
Jonathan Homan | North Penn Ymca | 2 | 1 | 18 | 27.35 |
Joshua Wang | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 3 | 19 | 27.43 |
Jared Patterson | Greensburg Ymca | 2 | 6 | 20 | 28.01 |
Alex Coval | Clearfield Ymca | 1 | 2 | 21 | 28.09 |
Gavin Mayo | Greensburg Ymca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28.16 |
Tommy Schneider | Oil City Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28.54 |
Luke Mikesell | Clearfield Ymca | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28.88 |
Brian Feldman | Bellefonte Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28.90 |
Ryan Schreffler | Schuylkill Ymca | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29.06 |
Nicolas Saladino | Sewickley Valley Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 29.32 |
Marcos Cintron | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 1 | 4 | 24 | 29.37 |
William Resweber | Ridley Area Ymca | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29.42 |
Logan Skiles | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29.54 |
Conor McKeirnan | Hollidaysburg Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.00 |
Ian Haynes | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.25 |
Luke Edmonds | Uniontown Area Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30.28 |
Stephen Cisik | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 11 | 30.36 |
Rece Shelly | Chambersburg Memorial Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 30.40 |
Trey Harmer | Jennersville Ymca | 3 | 6 | 13 | 30.70 |
Fred Kalucki | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 2 | 14 | 30.80 |
Matthew Hopkins | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 5 | 15 | 30.88 |
Noah Costa | Bradford Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 31.08 |
Griffin Schlegel | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 17 | 31.25 |
Frankie McGann | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 18 | 31.43 |
Thomas Savory | Jennersville Ymca | 2 | 5 | 19 | 31.51 |
Bryce Benedict | Corry Ymca | 1 | 1 | 20 | 31.58 |
Gavin Graves | Corry Ymca | 1 | 5 | 21 | 32.20 |
Connor McQuiston | Baierl Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 32.41 |
Max Orlowski | Mon Valley Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 33.62 |
Peter Stoll | Ligonier Valley Ymca | 1 | 4 | 24 | 33.68 |