Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
McKenzie Street | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.04 |
Lauren Barber | New Castle Community Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.19 |
Emily Glinecke | Pottstown Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.70 |
Holly Stein | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.13 |
Janay Parrish | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.22 |
Mary Cerbone | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.43 |
Dominique Montoya | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Samantha Schlegel | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.74 |
Mary Johnson | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.11 |
Kirsten Hillsley | State College Area Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.12 |
Anna Paccapaniccia | Indiana County Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.15 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.22 |
Gabriella Bobak | Indiana County Ymca | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.28 |
Olivia Savino | Pottstown Ymca | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.56 |
Haley Heydt | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.72 |
Hannah Reynolds | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.79 |
Grace Reynolds | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.97 |
Stephanie Marcucci | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.20 |
Katie Gore | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.91 |
Emily Yarish | Uniontown Area Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.97 |
Amanda Kedzierski | Greensburg Ymca | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.98 |
Julie McNeil | Jennersville Ymca | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.02 |
Cyndi Kline | Kennett Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.15 |
Kylee Proudfit | Ridgway Ymca | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.37 |
Katherine Madden | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.45 |
Amy Adams | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.65 |
Stephanie Loesch | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.72 |
Mia Pietropola | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.82 |
Cherie Walters | Lansdowne Ymca | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.00 |
Emma Daghir | Ridgway Ymca | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.04 |
Sarah Law | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.17 |
Nicole Abraham | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.19 |
Madison Nestor | Greensburg Ymca | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.35 |
Julia Atwood | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.37 |
Eileen Butler | Phoenixville Branch Ymca | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.46 |
Paige Wagner | Jennersville Ymca | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.85 |
Victoria Metz | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.03 |
Karlie Heistand | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 1:13.15 | |
Maggie Manolis | Greensburg Ymca | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.16 |
Gabrielle Louden | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.38 |
Alexandra Walters | Lansdowne Ymca | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.56 |
Emily Jenkins | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.79 |
Grace Tothero | State College Area Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.04 |
Natasha Fedkina | State College Area Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:15.52 |
Kelsey Urban | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 2 | 1 | 1:16.11 | |
Haley Cooke | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:16.11 |
Jordan Wiser | Hollidaysburg Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.90 |
Taylor Campbell | Butler Ymca | 4 | 6 | DQ |