Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.61 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.85 |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.75 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.86 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.88 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.62 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.71 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.05 |
Bojan Jovanovic | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:05.64 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.67 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.86 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.19 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:06.31 |
Robert Felton | Unattached Leesburg | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.38 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.09 |
Carlos Galeano | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.39 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.16 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.21 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.07 |
Nicholas Schwab | Unattached Cssc | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:10.24 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.67 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.22 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.45 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.02 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:12.25 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.77 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.89 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.02 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.17 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.40 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:13.46 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:13.56 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.66 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:13.81 |
Ryan Siskar | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.84 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:14.17 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:14.34 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:14.53 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.83 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:14.86 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:14.93 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.93 |
Steven Hughes | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.57 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.68 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:15.90 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.09 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.44 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:16.48 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.51 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.86 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.11 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.26 |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:17.54 |
Ian Bennett | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:17.93 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.09 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.56 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:18.79 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:19.42 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:20.15 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:20.29 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:20.46 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:20.51 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:20.74 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 39 | 2:21.02 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:21.30 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:22.96 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.15 |
Jeffrey Lim | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:23.41 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.72 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:23.82 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.98 |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.93 |
Trevor Scott | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:25.92 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:26.45 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.50 |
Robert Neilson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 43 | 2:26.87 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 44 | 2:27.14 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:27.59 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 6 | 46 | 2:28.22 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.37 |
Zack Page | Unattached Ehsa | 7 | 5 | 47 | 2:28.43 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:28.88 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:29.05 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:31.04 |
Addison Cates | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.71 |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.14 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.37 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:32.42 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 49 | 2:32.57 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.66 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:34.33 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:34.74 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.82 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:34.88 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.08 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 50 | 2:35.69 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.98 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:36.30 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 51 | 2:36.65 |
Nicholas Alonso | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:37.92 |