Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Mitchell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 1 | 34.04 |
Zoe Fowler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 1 | 34.59 |
Anisette Lechuga | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35.70 |
Lindsey Starks | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35.82 |
Lauren Weese | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 7 | 3 | 36.48 |
Tehya Leigh | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37.61 |
Hope Brooks | Sigma Performance Swimming | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37.64 |
Avery Valenciano | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 37.82 |
Ashlyn Florence | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 37.98 |
Brooke Vaughan | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38.07 |
Laura Elias | Sigma Performance Swimming | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38.49 |
Rebecca Su | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 38.90 |
Ana-Maria Neaves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 39.43 |
Marli Wallace | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 39.43 |
Laura Banaszewski | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39.56 |
Lauren Kopp | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 39.68 |
Claire-Lise Greue | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 40.24 |
Eleice Hawkins | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 40.33 |
Isabelle Stapp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 40.45 |
Amanda Taylor | Sigma Performance Swimming | 9 | 2 | 14 | 40.81 |
Emmerson McGowan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 41.00 |
Elyse Graham | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 16 | 41.31 |
Isabella Perry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 41.83 |
Ginger Charnichko | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 41.86 |
Genna Hoitt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 41.89 |
Tessa Wagoner | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 20 | 42.77 |
Isabel Van Camp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 43.43 |
Abigail Dalton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 22 | 44.59 |
Emma Ritchmond | Sigma Performance Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 44.61 |
Michelle Ogaz | Sigma Performance Swimming | 5 | 8 | 23 | 45.04 |
Katalina Lechuga | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 6 | 1 | 45.20 |
Mackenzie Turner | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 24 | 45.20 |
Lauren Fitzpatrick | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 25 | 45.55 |
Delaney Stone | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 26 | 45.72 |
Haylee Boyle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 45.97 |
Angelina Paxton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 27 | 46.27 |
Haley Rose | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 2 | 46.46 |
Madeline Edwards | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 46.72 |
Amy Trejo | Sigma Performance Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 46.74 |
Vivian Pan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 29 | 47.23 |
Nina Lien | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47.45 |
Sophia McCure | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 47.51 |
Victoria Taylor | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 3 | 31 | 47.72 |
Sofia Caballero | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.32 |
Morgan Gullette | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 48.55 |
Brooke Bryant | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 48.61 |
Danyelle Soto | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 4 | 32 | 48.67 |
Lauren Adams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 48.88 |
Allison Lopez | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 34 | 49.08 |
Jacie Conley | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 35 | 49.87 |
Nahyun Lee | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 50.26 |
Kendyl Rogers | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 51.06 |
Madeline Kirk | Sigma Performance Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.81 |
Antoinette Borg | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 52.27 |
Aaliyah Young | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 52.36 |
Anne Larimer | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 38 | 52.83 |
Cassidy Boston | Sigma Performance Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 52.89 |
Ryann Nicholas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 39 | 52.97 |
Abigail Brown | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 40 | 53.62 |
Rhaegan Jones | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 3 | 41 | 53.63 |
Madelyn Bennett | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 42 | 53.72 |
Devin Fitzhugh | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 54.29 |
Hailey Williams | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 54.89 |
Brooke Anderson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 54.98 |
Christina Igbinovia | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 55.14 |
Katelyn Pasierb | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 43 | 55.34 |
olivia paolo | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 55.72 |
Claire Boyd | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 11 | 55.88 |
Michele Mayhew | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 57.30 |
Leah Kopp | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 57.59 |
Ananya Kumar | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 57.77 |
Jillian Dayton | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.56 |
Kate Knezek | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.74 |
Jannika Rykheer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.62 |
Ruth Boydstun | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.69 |
Allyson Begay | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.13 |
Harli Woolsey | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.48 |
Amma Kularatna | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.18 |
Clara Boydstun | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.54 |
Elizabeth Trimble | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.18 |
Jillian Montemayor | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.23 |
Mayaah Peppers | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:07.32 |
Emmani Kularatna | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.65 |
Alexis Knezek | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.97 |
Grace Pearl | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.16 |
Sarah Stewart | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.63 |
Isabel Hedger | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.69 |
Lauren Patterson | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.11 |
Payton Lamkin | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.86 |
Kennedi Ford | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.74 |
Brianna Taddonio | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Mary Parks | Sigma Performance Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Naia Wallace | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Gracie Musick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Shaw | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Katelyn Gifford | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Victoria Pflanzer | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ayron Walker | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Gable | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Kali Oldham | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ |