Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Grimes | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4:06.72 | ||
Noah Oh | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4:07.70 | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 4:07.72 | ||
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4:08.09 | ||
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4:08.94 | ||
Cole Riggan | High Point Swim Club | 4 | 4:09.41 | ||
matthew bode | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 4:10.27 | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 4:11.03 | ||
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4:11.34 | ||
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4:12.12 | ||
Byron Grant | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 4:13.83 | ||
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 4:13.94 | ||
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 4:13.95 | ||
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4:15.04 | ||
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 4:18.97 | ||
Jack Story | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 8 | 4:19.18 | ||
william tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 1 | 4:21.39 | ||
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 2 | 4:24.12 | ||
Zachary Hils | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 4:26.39 | ||
Aldan Johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 4 | 4:28.60 | ||
Cothalee Watko | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 4:29.32 | ||
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 4:29.97 | ||
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4:32.08 | ||
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4:32.75 | ||
Rafael Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 4:34.28 | ||
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 4:34.54 | ||
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 4:36.46 | ||
Drake Gil | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 4:40.66 | ||
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 4:41.43 | ||
Alexander Eudy | SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | 4:42.98 | ||
Austin Kinsler | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 15 | 4:43.39 | ||
James Marcum | McCallie / GPS Aquatics | 16 | 4:43.70 | ||
Shwan Ahn | SwimAtlanta | 17 | 4:46.84 | ||
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | 4:47.89 | ||
Ethan Knorr | Rowan Aquatic Club - YMCA | 19 | 4:48.14 | ||
Daniel Kassis | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 20 | 4:49.22 | ||
Joaquin Riojas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 21 | 4:49.24 | ||
Michael Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 22 | 4:49.33 | ||
Mark Rotolo | Dynamo Swim Club | 23 | 4:49.64 | ||
Nathan Garick | Laurel Swim Association | 24 | 4:50.37 | ||
Willem Goedecke | Ltp Racing Club | 25 | 4:50.90 | ||
jacob kiemeyer | Ooltewah Swim Club | 26 | 4:51.51 | ||
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 27 | 4:52.06 | ||
davis edwards | Nu Wave Swim Club | 28 | 4:52.86 | ||
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 29 | 4:56.61 | ||
michael foley | Franco's Fins | 30 | 4:58.96 | ||
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 31 | 5:00.10 | ||
Tristan Calloway | Unattached | 32 | 5:17.84 | ||
William Bailey | Ymca Of Southern West Virginia | 33 | 5:56.64 | ||
Eric Grimes | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4:08.73p | ||
Cole Riggan | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 4:09.70p | ||
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4:10.28p | ||
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4:10.89p | ||
Noah Oh | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4:11.31p | ||
matthew bode | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 4:11.68p | ||
Byron Grant | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 4:11.74p | ||
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4:11.74p | ||
Jack Story | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 8 | 4:13.13p | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 2 | 4:13.24p | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4:13.48p | ||
maziar hinman | Star Aquatics | 9 | 4:13.50p | ||
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4:13.82p | ||
Wilson Barton | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 10 | 4:14.13p | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 11 | 4:14.18p | ||
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 4:15.36p | ||
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4:16.11p | ||
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 4:16.27p | ||
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | 4:16.61p | ||
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4:16.82p | ||
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 4:16.93p | ||
Cody Cline | Wahoo's of Wellington | 14 | 4:17.10p | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 15 | 4:18.28p | ||
william rapp | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 16 | 4:18.88p | ||
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 17 | 4:19.01p | ||
Alexander Ballard | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 4:19.38p | ||
Mark Olsen | Cedar Park Swimming | 18 | 4:20.63p | ||
Benjamin Barden | Star Aquatics | 10 | 4:20.76p | ||
John Evans | Fins | 19 | 4:21.21p | ||
Cameron Young | Streamline Aquatics | 11 | 4:21.57p | ||
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 12 | 4:21.88p | ||
Andy Strausberger | Stingrays | 20 | 4:22.90p | ||
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 4:23.43p | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 21 | 4:23.54p | ||
Hunter Pigg | Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | 4:24.36p | ||
Nicholas Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 15 | 4:24.62p | ||
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | 4:24.78p | ||
Owen Devine | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 17 | 4:25.23p | ||
Greg Reed | Fins | 18 | 4:25.39p | ||
cole brown | Lakeside Swim Team | 19 | 4:25.73p | ||
Patrick Sullivan | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 20 | 4:27.60p | ||
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | 4:29.10p | ||
spencer adickes | Unattached | 22 | 4:29.15p | ||
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 22 | 4:29.18p | ||
Mitchell Upchurch | Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 23 | 4:29.64p | ||
Matthew Nelson | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 24 | 4:30.91p | ||
Raymond Vandeusen | Coastal Bend Allstars | 23 | 4:31.66p | ||
Sean Snider | Parkersburg/PKBY | 25 | 4:31.79p | ||
chase mattingly | Highbridge Aquatics | 24 | 4:31.96p | ||
David Nason | Unattached | 26 | 4:32.01p | ||
Michael Pickich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 27 | 4:32.68p |