Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Knudsen | Franco's Fins | 1 | 1:07.49 | ||
Bryant Mathis | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 2 | 1:07.58 | ||
Brennan Pastorek | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:07.74 | ||
christopher butler | Baylor Swim Club | 3 | 1:08.15 | ||
camden johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 4 | 1:08.22 | ||
James Preaskorn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:08.27 | ||
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 6 | 1:08.40 | ||
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1:08.90 | ||
Nicholas Landi | Unattached | 7 | 1:08.92 | ||
Arthur Cheng | Coastal Bend Allstars | 3 | 1:09.17 | ||
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 1:09.85 | ||
Jackson Seith | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 5 | 1:10.00 | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:10.28 | ||
Joseph Hampel | Velocity Swim Club | 7 | 1:10.51 | ||
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1:10.67 | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 8 | 1:11.02 | ||
Liam Bell | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1:14.11 | ||
Aldan Johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 1:15.70 | ||
Mike Jeschke | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 1:15.85 | ||
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 4 | 1:17.07 | ||
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1:18.13 | ||
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 1:18.28 | ||
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 1:19.70 | ||
Jacob Bibeau | Triton Swimming | 8 | 1:20.86 | ||
Bryant Mathis | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 1:07.35p | ||
christopher butler | Baylor Swim Club | 2 | 1:08.33p | ||
Andrew Knudsen | Franco's Fins | 3 | 1:08.66p | ||
James Preaskorn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 1:08.93p | ||
Nicholas Landi | Unattached | 5 | 1:09.11p | ||
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 6 | 1:09.28p | ||
Arthur Cheng | Coastal Bend Allstars | 1 | 1:09.41p | ||
camden johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 7 | 1:09.63p | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 8 | 1:10.19p | ||
Joseph Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 1:10.20p | ||
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 2 | 1:10.45p | ||
Jackson Seith | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.47p | ||
William Sanders | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 10 | 1:10.57p | ||
Sean Kirwan | Collierville Swimming | 11 | 1:10.61p | ||
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1:10.84p | ||
David Murphy | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 12 | 1:10.85p | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:10.89p | ||
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | 1:10.96p | ||
ralph moore | Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | 1:11.07p | ||
Brennan Pastorek | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 1:11.22p | ||
Martin Martinez | Laredo Swim Club | 15 | 1:11.73p | ||
Joseph Hampel | Velocity Swim Club | 7 | 1:11.74p | ||
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1:11.78p | ||
Patrick Dunne | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 9 | 1:11.98p | ||
Trenton Allison | South Shore Sails | 10 | 1:12.37p | ||
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 1:12.48p | ||
Connor Blandford | Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | 1:12.52p | ||
Andy Strausberger | Stingrays | 16 | 1:12.68p | ||
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 17 | 1:12.78p | ||
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 18 | 1:12.79p | ||
zachary shurow | Tri-County YMCA Wild Waves | 19 | 1:12.92p | ||
cheng ye | Shock Wave | 20 | 1:13.20p | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | 1:13.31p | ||
Hunter Arnold | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 21 | 1:13.41p | ||
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | 1:13.61p | ||
Michael Pickich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 22 | 1:13.76p | ||
Justin Conklin | SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | 1:13.95p | ||
Liam Bell | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1:14.19p | ||
Jacob Nason | Unattached | 23 | 1:14.30p | ||
wyatt fannin | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 24 | 1:14.46p | ||
Sean Snider | Parkersburg/PKBY | 25 | 1:14.51p | ||
Charles Hall | Velocity Swim Club | 16 | 1:14.56p | ||
Corban Rawls | Nitro Swimming | 17 | 1:14.65p | ||
christopher chain | Swim Columbus | 26 | 1:16.12p | ||
Christian Taylor | Lakeside Swim Team | 27 | 1:16.43p | ||
Adrian Moya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | 1:16.46p | ||
Alexander Mayfield | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 19 | 1:16.85p | ||
salvador james | Blast Swim Team | 20 | 1:17.13p | ||
Marcelo Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:17.29p | ||
Henry McGugan | Star Aquatics | 28 | 1:17.64p | ||
michael semenov | Unattached | 22 | 1:17.86p | ||
Jonathan McKeough | Tiger Aquatics Swimming, LLC | 23 | 1:18.04p | ||
kaden amidon | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 24 | 1:18.18p | ||
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1:18.30p | ||
Mike Jeschke | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 1:18.65p | ||
Aldan Johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 4 | 1:18.78p | ||
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 5 | 1:19.16p | ||
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 1:19.55p | ||
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 1:20.28p | ||
Jacob Bibeau | Triton Swimming | 8 | 1:20.45p | ||
Andrew Zheng | Chapel Hill YMCA Swim Club | 9 | 1:20.46p | ||
Shwan Ahn | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1:20.80p | ||
Aidan Sherlock | Stingrays | 11 | 1:20.97p | ||
jacob kiemeyer | Ooltewah Swim Club | 12 | 1:21.20p | ||
J McCraw | Birmingham Swim League | 13 | 1:21.25p | ||
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | 1:21.51p | ||
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:23.15p | ||
Austin Kinsler | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 16 | 1:23.46p | ||
Kobe Evans | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 17 | 1:23.89p | ||
Emerson Edwards | Palmetto Aquatics | 18 | 1:23.97p | ||
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 19 | 1:24.33p | ||
Carson Canulette | Blast Swim Team | 20 | 1:24.38p | ||
Lyle Bartels | Streamline Aquatics | 21 | 1:24.98p | ||
Yonathan Padron | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 22 | 1:25.58p | ||
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 23 | 1:25.93p | ||
Ethan Nguyen | Dallas Mustangs | 24 | 1:25.94p |