Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:38.30 | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 4:38.57 | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 3 | 4:40.19 | ||
camden johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 4 | 4:40.63 | ||
Brennan Pastorek | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4:41.82 | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | 4:42.25 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 6 | 4:42.55 | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:43.89 | ||
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 4:45.18 | ||
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 3 | 4:47.06 | ||
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 4:48.08 | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 4:48.19 | ||
Patrick Dunne | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4:48.88 | ||
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 4:49.27 | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 4:49.68 | ||
Connor Blandford | Marlins of Raleigh | 8 | 4:51.31 | ||
camden johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4:39.71p | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 4:42.20p | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 3 | 4:42.40p | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 4 | 4:42.60p | ||
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | 4:42.83p | ||
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 4:42.98p | ||
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 4:43.41p | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 8 | 4:43.55p | ||
maziar hinman | Star Aquatics | 9 | 4:43.98p | ||
lee bradley | Lakeside Swim Team | 10 | 4:46.54p | ||
Joseph Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 4:46.64p | ||
Brennan Pastorek | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4:46.74p | ||
Cole Riggan | High Point Swim Club | 12 | 4:47.04p | ||
Jacob Nason | Unattached | 13 | 4:47.31p | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:47.87p | ||
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 3 | 4:48.06p | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 14 | 4:49.20p | ||
Patrick Dunne | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4:49.89p | ||
James Preaskorn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 15 | 4:50.05p | ||
Connor Blandford | Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | 4:50.19p | ||
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 4:50.61p | ||
matthew bode | Lakeside Swim Team | 16 | 4:51.88p | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 4:53.31p | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 8 | 4:53.35p | ||
Richard Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 17 | 4:53.59p | ||
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 9 | 4:54.34p | ||
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 18 | 4:54.50p | ||
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4:54.58p | ||
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 11 | 4:55.52p | ||
Christian Jann | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 12 | 4:56.64p | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | 4:56.87p | ||
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 19 | 4:56.94p | ||
John Evans | Fins | 20 | 4:57.63p | ||
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 4:58.11p | ||
Martin Martinez | Laredo Swim Club | 21 | 4:58.37p | ||
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 15 | 4:59.04p | ||
Justin Conklin | SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | 4:59.64p | ||
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | 5:00.04p | ||
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 23 | 5:01.20p | ||
Charles Hall | Velocity Swim Club | 17 | 5:02.19p | ||
Greg Reed | Fins | 18 | 5:02.50p | ||
Joseph Hampel | Velocity Swim Club | 19 | 5:03.55p | ||
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 20 | 5:06.51p | ||
Logan Davis | North Texas Nadadores | 21 | 5:07.03p | ||
Alexander McMurry | SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | 5:07.64p | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 23 | 5:07.85p | ||
Nicholas Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 24 | 5:08.11p | ||
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 25 | 5:08.48p | ||
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | 5:09.01p | ||
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 27 | 5:09.42p | ||
chase mattingly | Highbridge Aquatics | 28 | 5:13.49p | ||
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 29 | 5:14.32p | ||
Michael Pickich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 24 | 5:16.39p | ||
Matthew Nelson | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 25 | 5:17.43p | ||
garrett nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 26 | 5:21.72p | ||
gabe cavazos | Hays Swim Club | 30 | 5:24.00p | ||
christian mcconnell | Nitro Swimming | 27 | 5:31.54p | ||
Tal Sutton | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 31 | 6:03.18p |