Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathaniel Hawes | Bobcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.17 |
Harvey Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.81 |
Justin Christensen | Grove City YMCA Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.12 |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.95 |
Gregory Kingsbury | Grove City YMCA Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.98 |
Thomas Lennox | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.73 |
Dylan Ferencz | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.14 |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.54 |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.15 |
Jack Amling | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.73 |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.01 |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.28 |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.81 |
Natanas Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.10 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.32 |
James Lapsley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.83 |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.13 |
Brett Eberhardt | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.47 |
Patrick Daly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.05 |
Bennett Staton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.31 |
Anthony Manson | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.76 |
Tuckor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.24 |
Noah Fox | Bobcat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.79 |
Alex Rowles | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.96 |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.20 |
Blake Burkle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.30 |
Caden Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.39 |
Logan Butler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.80 |
Ethan Yudovich | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Bernsdorf | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.79p |
Thomas Weimer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.91p |
Harvey Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.76p |
Justin Christensen | Grove City YMCA Manta Rays | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.30p |
Nathaniel Hawes | Bobcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.59p |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.50p |
Gregory Kingsbury | Grove City YMCA Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.09p |
Thomas Lennox | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.71p |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.03p |
Dylan Ferencz | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.09p |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.57p |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.66p |
Gage Ford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.69p |
Jack Amling | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.05p |
Natanas Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.07p |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.28p |
Ethan Yudovich | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.33p |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.43p |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.56p |
James Lapsley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.68p |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.17p |
Jared Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.27p |
Patrick Daly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.36p |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.46p |
Jacob Correa | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.62p |
George Economus | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.68p |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.81p |
Edward Archer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.05p |
Spencer White | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.14p |
James Cao | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.45p |
Bennett Staton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.35p |
Brett Eberhardt | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.53p |
William Atkins | Grove City YMCA Manta Rays | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.24p |
James Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:24.79p |
John Carson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:24.99p |
Heath Thomas | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:25.20p |
Anthony Manson | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.38p |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:26.01p |
Steffan Klein | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:27.94p |
Tuckor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.79p |
Colin Brame | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:28.87p |
Noah Fox | Bobcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.70p |
Jack Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.91p |
Alex Rowles | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.17p |
Caden Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.86p |
Blake Burkle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.72p |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:35.11p |
Pranav Gunturu | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:35.49p |
Finn Posey | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:36.15p |
Tannor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:36.54p |
Logan Butler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.79p |
Grant Boone | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Aditya Patnaik | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Vikram Vadrevu | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Thomas Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp |