Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.84 |
Joey Witosky | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.52 |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.65 |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.85 |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.88 |
Gage Ford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.47 |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.04 |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.90 |
Hunter Conn | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.42 |
Jack Amling | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.89 |
Daniel Alford | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.90 |
Alex Arlin | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.04 |
Asher Zumock | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.04 |
Robert Parsons | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.83 |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.24 |
James Ravine | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.27 |
Dylan Ferencz | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.88 |
Noah Fox | Bobcat Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.33 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.84 |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.73 |
Scott Faler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.59 |
Patrick Daly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.18 |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.72 |
Zach Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.06 |
Thomas Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.71 |
Anthony Manson | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.87 |
Lucas Elizondo | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.08 |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:38.45 |
Benjamin Stevenson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.34 |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:42.22 |
Logan Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:44.18 |
Caleb Schimming | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:44.57 |
Tuckor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:45.23 |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.66 |
Alex Rowles | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.75 |
Liam Timmons | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.09 |
Gavin Voss | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.48p |
Joey Witosky | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.57p |
Daniel Zhou | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.85p |
William Dierker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.31p |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.03p |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.31p |
James Grodesky | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.41p |
Michael DeAscentis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.41p |
Gage Ford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.90p |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.23p |
Dylan Ferencz | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.37p |
Asher Zumock | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:23.80p |
Alex Arlin | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.91p |
James Ravine | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.23p |
Daniel Alford | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.03p |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.19p |
Jack Amling | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.21p |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.61p |
Noah Fox | Bobcat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.98p |
Hunter Conn | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.30p |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.30p |
Patrick Daly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.56p |
Robert Parsons | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.96p |
Scott Faler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.13p |
Bennett Staton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:30.05p |
Jack Woo | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:30.51p |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.55p |
Zach Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:36.07p |
Thomas Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.48p |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:38.69p |
Anthony Manson | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.23p |
Lucas Elizondo | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.78p |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:41.05p |
Steffan Klein | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.27p |
Benjamin Stevenson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.18p |
Caleb Schimming | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:43.47p |
Elliott Simpson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:45.64p |
Logan Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:45.72p |
Colin Brame | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:46.62p |
Tannor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:47.38p |
Tuckor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.75p |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.51p |
Cristian Rubcich | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:50.82p |
Alex Rowles | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.71p |
Liam Timmons | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.41p |
Omar Abd-Elhamid | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.68p |
Grigory Sozdatelev | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.81p |
Logan Butler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.83p |
Brandon Willis | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Cody McKinney | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Brett Eberhardt | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Alexander Book | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
John Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
William Geletka | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |