Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.47 |
Thomas Lennox | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.68 |
Robert Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.88 |
Natanas Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.23 |
Wyatt Ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.43 |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.93 |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.39 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.66 |
Parker Hamilton | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.11 |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.19 |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.58 |
Alex Arlin | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.02 |
Jacob Correa | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.63 |
Benjamin Stevenson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.70 |
Logan Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.51 |
Lucas Elizondo | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.12 |
John Prophater | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.86 |
Jack Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.01 |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.03 |
Blake Burkle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.33 |
Makana Knettler | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.36 |
Maxen Yerington | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Max King | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
John Belli | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.85p |
Robert Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.97p |
Thomas Lennox | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.55p |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.14p |
Natanas Gaver | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.76p |
Dominic Manson | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.64p |
Wyatt Ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.38p |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.71p |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.32p |
Parker Hamilton | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.86p |
Alex Arlin | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.17p |
Jacob Correa | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.43p |
Tyler Brunelle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.56p |
Jack Kerstetter | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.08p |
Edward Archer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.59p |
Carson Cross | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.92p |
Spencer White | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:24.54p |
Diarmuid Hutchinson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.79p |
Jack Lindemann | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.19p |
James Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.60p |
Zach Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:25.99p |
Steffan Klein | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:28.01p |
Colin Brame | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.22p |
Heath Thomas | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.66p |
Benjamin Stevenson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.94p |
Michael Fulmer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:29.67p |
Rhys Mueller | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.72p |
Lucas Elizondo | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.92p |
Logan Richardson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.11p |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.42p |
Pranav Gunturu | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:30.77p |
Ian Greear | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:32.08p |
Blake Burkle | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.81p |
Deniz Erdal | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:34.84p |
John Prophater | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.79p |
Grant Boone | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:35.96p |
Patrick Ray | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.76p |
Jack Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:38.32p |
Tannor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:38.97p |
Max King | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:48.17p |
Maxen Yerington | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:50.47p |
Evan Waite | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:50.51p |
Makana Knettler | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:51.21p |
Liam Timmons | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.32p |
Richard Kim | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:59.94p |
Omar Abd-Elhamid | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.14p |
Logan Butler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:03.94p |
Vikram Vadrevu | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Ben Goodman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Cody McKinney | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
James Lapsley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | DQp | |
Isaac Myhal | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Elliott Simpson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Christopher Rogers | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | NSp |