Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Beach | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:22.88 |
Samuel Steele | Hoover Blue Thunder | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:22.94 |
Christian Selby | Baylor Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:25.82 |
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:32.35 |
Daniel Hayes | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:33.59 |
Asher Oldenburg | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:44.07 |
Casey Charles | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9:45.97 |
Sadler McKeen | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9:48.40 |
Connor Wallace | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:48.45 |
Jonathon Ransom | McCallie / Gps Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9:50.55 |
Charles Brechler | Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:56.09 |
Patrick Dunne | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9:56.62 |
James Hoyt | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10:03.32 |
Jordan Weaver | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:04.22 |
Jakob Icimsoy | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:06.74 |
Joseph Hinely | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10:06.88 |
Liam Alexander | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 10:07.16 |
Christopher Biller | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10:08.65 |
peter lochmaier | Baylor Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:09.54 |
Cannon Claiborne | Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 10:10.60 |
Matthew Cooper | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 18 | 10:11.44 |
Clayton Skoda | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10:13.85 |
Samuel Vasquez | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 20 | 10:16.23 |
James Marcum | McCallie / Gps Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:19.24 |
simon cooper | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10:21.88 |
Matthew Lattin | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10:22.63 |
Robert Clutts | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10:23.39 |
William Hurst | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10:23.93 |
Joseph Hillyard | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 10:24.77 |
Austin Kinsler | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:26.04 |
Josiah Klouda | Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:26.86 |
Preston Nicely | Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 10:28.98 |
Edward Moses | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:30.84 |
Ethan Sanders | Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 10:30.85 |
Richard Reinhard | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10:32.08 |
Mark Johnson | Madison Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10:32.13 |
Adam Dekle | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10:35.29 |
Kip Harris | Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10:36.50 |
William Moeller | McCallie / Gps Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10:37.76 |
Erik Hoogerland | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:39.95 |
Nicholas Kredich | Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10:40.53 |
Thomas Young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 10:43.09 |
Coleman Kredich | Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:45.44 |
Nicholas Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 10:46.73 |
Joseph Knox | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 5 | 18 | 10:53.65 |
Max Ransom | McCallie / Gps Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 19 | 10:58.57 |
Walker Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:59.99 |
Cameron Holcomb | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 11:00.21 |
Ian Marshall | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11:02.32 |
Hayden Williams | Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 21 | 11:08.40 |
Adam Peck | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 22 | 11:10.78 |
Riley Worshek | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:12.47 |
Jacob Browne | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:13.50 |
Cameron Jones | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:13.65 |
David McIntire | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:14.09 |
Jack Rose | Germantown Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 11:16.31 |
Mason Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:18.70 |
Thomas Horne | Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11:24.41 |
Kristopher Barkley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 11:25.18 |
James Tracey | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 11:25.70 |
Matthew Carrico | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 11:35.05 |
Jonathan Perrone | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 11:37.62 |
Siaka Weidenbaum | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11:43.84 |
Harold Lockhart | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11:49.08 |
William Calatrello | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 18 | 11:59.15 |
Graham Bishop | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 12:03.22 |
Zachary Todd | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12:25.84 |
Luke Lattin | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12:31.84 |
Roswell Miller | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 12:40.51 |
Nathan Mangrum | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 12:47.57 |
Noah Smith | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ |